AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 18s34m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 18s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 34m1h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
  • –in 7h 34m
  • –in 10h 34m
  • –in 13h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 18s4m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 18s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)34m 18s34m18

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 34m 18s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 34m14h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KochiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing1,899-5%-5.1%46+25
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,400-3.9%-4%7+5
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,500-16.6%-16.7%7+2
Expert's Sapphire RingRing15,000-21.1%+233%16+18
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings23,000-2.1%+15%8+5
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace24,998-41.9%-72.2%7+10
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing43,500-13%-98%1+17
Splendent Sapphire RingRing49,9990%-28.6%3+9
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace59,994-20%-50%33+22
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings69,9960%-36.4%10+24
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace249,9990%-75%2+4
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing579,999-15.8%+28.9%13+9
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,199,998-20%+140%6+5
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,300,000-13.3%-18.7%3+8
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing5,111,111-13.4%-60.7%13+15
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings5,999,999-42.9%-60%5+2
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace14,800,0000%—1+2
True Dragon Lord RingRing18,000,0000%—5+2
Splendent True Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings44,900,000-10.2%—2+2