AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)33m 34s33m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 34s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 33m2h33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 5h 33m
  • –in 8h 33m
  • –in 11h 33m
  • –in 14h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 34s3m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 34s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 33m1h33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 33m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 33m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 33m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 33m15h33

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 33m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ruby NecklaceNecklace999-48.7%-90%21+27
Diamond EarringsEarrings1,600-13.5%-84%21+26
Sapphire RingRing8,450+1590%-15.5%5+22
Expert's Sapphire RingRing17,000-5.6%+467%29+18
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings23,500+4.4%-21.7%11+8
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings39,000-13.3%-22%3+3
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace44,9990%-10%2+1
Splendent Sapphire RingRing48,8880%+389%25+25
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace50,000+11.1%—8+6
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing64,000-55.7%-91.5%2+12
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings150,000-98.5%—5+1
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing1,600,000-60%-84%14+24
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,750,0000%—5+5
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings2,500,000-16.7%+456%11+10
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing9,399,999-39.2%—8+14
Gartua EarringsEarrings15,000,0000%——1
Argo RingRing18,999,999-15.6%—2+1
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace19,999,9990%—2+2
Dartan EarringsEarrings20,000,0000%+700%1+1
Argo EarringsEarrings20,000,0000%—2+2
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings21,000,000-14.3%—3+2
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings30,000,0000%—3+3
Star Dragon Lord RingRing34,000,000+13.3%—2+3
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing60,000,000-14.3%-52%2+1