AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 30s34m30

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 30s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 34m1h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
  • –in 7h 34m
  • –in 10h 34m
  • –in 13h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 30s4m30

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 30s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)34m 30s34m30

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 34m 30s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 34m14h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KromedeEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ruby NecklaceNecklace4,0000%-93.8%5+16
Diamond EarringsEarrings4,986-28.8%-56.6%69+72
Sapphire RingRing4,995+67.1%-37.5%89+102
Expert's Sapphire RingRing18,000-28%-55%42+31
Splendent Sapphire RingRing20,000-54.5%-69.2%33+25
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings28,989-21.6%-67.8%12+16
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace30,000-43.4%—14+5
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace39,9980%-82.2%11+9
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings50,000-44.4%-65.1%42+24
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing120,000+28.3%+20%43+24
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings130,000-31.6%-76.1%12+10
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace314,999+26%-21.2%8+3
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing555,555-20.6%-30.6%3+28
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace740,000-44.5%+34.6%25+17
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings800,000-33.3%-46.7%21+27
Dartan RingRing3,999,9990%—3
High Commander Lagta EarringsEarrings5,500,0000%—2
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing5,500,000-14.7%-38.2%10+11
Kashapa EarringsEarrings8,995,0000%—2+2
Kaira NecklaceNecklace9,000,000-10%—1+1
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings11,000,000+10%—2+1
Kaira RingRing11,500,0000%+360%2+2
Star Dragon Lord RingRing17,000,000-24.4%—3+7
Kaira EarringsEarrings18,000,000-21.7%—3+4
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing33,000,000-25%-57.6%4+3
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings41,000,000-8.9%—2+3
Guardian Lord Nahma NecklaceNecklace50,000,0000%—1