AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 58s27m58

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 58s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 27m2h27

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 5h 27m
  • –in 8h 27m
  • –in 11h 27m
  • –in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 58s10m58

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 58s
  • –in 57m 58s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 27m1h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 27m6h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate150,0000%—1
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate150,000-25%—1+1
Chaos CloakCloak150,0000%—1
Saursus GlovesGloves185,0000%—1+1
Order BreastplateBreastplate200,000+66.7%+1233%5+3
Order GlovesGloves200,000+700%+6567%1+3
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate300,0000%—1
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate300,0000%+9900%3+2
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak300,0000%—1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves450,0000%—2+2
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak450,0000%—1
Illusion HelmHelm500,000+1371%+1329%3+1
Courage GreavesLegs680,0000%+353%7+2
Wisdom HelmHelm680,000+25.9%-17.1%10+4
Courage BootsShoes680,000+61.1%+70%5+1
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate688,888-74.5%+103%9+8
Holy Spirit BootsShoes695,000+41.8%-2.9%17+10
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate749,999+84%+114%4+1
Courage HelmHelm749,999+50%-25%8
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs779,999-2.5%+160%6+1
Holy Spirit CloakCloak799,990+60%-33.3%1+1
Wisdom GreavesLegs799,999+129%+129%6+4
Courage CloakCloak799,999+23.1%+23.1%10+1
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs800,000+700%—1+1
Wisdom BootsShoes800,000+122%+116%17+8
Artisan's Orichalcum BootsShoes800,0000%—1+1
Courage PauldronsPauldrons888,881-1.2%-11.1%7+1
Wisdom GlovesGloves899,000+114%+157%10+2
Courage BreastplateBreastplate900,000-4.8%+20%2+2
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons949,999+138%+90%13+6
Courage GlovesGloves988,776+67.6%+45.4%1+1
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons999,988+150%+300%11+9
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate999,9990%—1
Fantasy HelmHelm999,9990%—1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons999,9990%—2+2
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves999,999+96.1%+66.7%1
Fantasy GlovesGloves999,9990%—3+1
Dartan CloakCloak999,9990%+33.3%1
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons1,000,0000%—1
Comet CloakCloak1,000,000+4900%+3900%9+2
Kashapa CloakCloak1,240,0000%——1
Lawa PauldronsPauldrons1,333,3330%—1
Holy Spirit HelmHelm1,499,999+161%+158%6+2
Dartan HelmHelm4,888,8880%—1+1
Kashapa PauldronsPauldrons5,000,0000%—1+1
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons5,000,0000%—1+1
Kaira PauldronsPauldrons19,999,998+100%—1+1
Kaira GreavesLegs24,999,9990%—1+1
True Dragon Lord GlovesGloves24,999,9990%—1
Argo GreavesLegs40,000,0000%—1+1