AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)29m 37s29m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 37s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 29m1h29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
  • –in 7h 29m
  • –in 10h 29m
  • –in 13h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 37s12m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 12m 37s
  • –in 59m 37s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)29m 37s29m37

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 29m 37s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 29m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 29m14h29

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 29m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MeslamtaedaAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ethereal GlovesGloves100,000+9900%+400%8+6
Aullamu BootsShoes100,0000%—1
Order CloakCloak100,000-64%+400%7+8
Aullamu CloakCloak100,0000%—1
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs150,0000%—1+1
Illusion HelmHelm150,000+200%-20.6%11+8
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons150,000+200%—5+2
Newbold PauldronsPauldrons150,0000%——1
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons150,0000%——1
Shylak GlovesGloves150,0000%——1
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves180,000-4.7%—5
Order GlovesGloves189,000+530%+278%5+5
Comet GlovesGloves199,994+1900%+300%3+4
Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons200,000-20%—1+1
Aullamu GlovesGloves200,000-50%—1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves200,0000%—1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons389,9980%-96.1%5+6
Forgotten HelmHelm399,965+19898%+79893%7+2
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons450,000+4400%-93.6%6+1
Saursus GlovesGloves600,0000%——1
Wisdom GlovesGloves690,000+43.8%+77.4%14+2
Courage BreastplateBreastplate700,000-26.3%—3+1
Wisdom BootsShoes750,000+40.6%+200%13+7
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons780,000-2.5%—1
Courage BootsShoes788,888+77.5%+61.4%9+8
Wisdom CloakCloak790,000+58%+58%9+1
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons799,993+60.3%+60%11+5
Holy Spirit CloakCloak799,999+21.2%+44%3+1
Wisdom HelmHelm800,000+60%+220%5+6
Courage CloakCloak800,000+51.3%+100%5+6
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves845,000+69%+182%4+3
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons849,999+21.4%+125%4+5
Holy Spirit BootsShoes870,000+78%+45%5+3
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate879,999+95.6%+60%3+1
Holy Spirit HelmHelm888,888+27%+154%2+2
Courage GlovesGloves900,000+80%+80%7+5
Wisdom GreavesLegs999,999+117%+233%3+2
Fantasy GreavesLegs1,000,0000%—1
Courage GreavesLegs2,958,943+573%+886%1
Earth GlovesGloves4,999,921+4900%—1+5
Gartua CloakCloak8,000,000-20%—1+1
Illusion GreavesLegs9,999,999+39900%+19900%1+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes10,000,0000%—1
Argo CloakCloak18,000,0000%—1+1
Gartua PauldronsPauldrons20,000,0000%—1+1
Gartua HelmHelm25,000,0000%—1+1