AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 21s34m21

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 21s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 34m1h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
  • –in 7h 34m
  • –in 10h 34m
  • –in 13h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 21s4m21

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 21s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)34m 21s34m21

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 34m 21s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 34m14h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate39,000+162%+457%22+20
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons39,399+31.3%+23.1%6+13
Destruction CloakCloak39,991+100%+42.8%14+6
Destruction HelmHelm39,999+100%+14.3%15+9
Destruction GlovesGloves39,999+80%-98.7%21+9
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate44,444+30.7%+344%23+19
Illusion GlovesGloves45,000-87.1%-92.2%5+5
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak45,000+35%+12.6%22+13
Tempest GlovesGloves49,9000%+4890%1
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate49,999+25%+40.6%13+2
Comet BootsShoes49,9990%+4900%2+1
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate50,000+25%+28.6%14+23
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate50,000-28.6%-50%8+13
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate50,0000%+4900%1+1
Illusion BootsShoes65,000-35%-97.1%3+4
Pragmatist HelmHelm66,666+71.4%+90.5%1
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate69,999-30%+40%19+17
Shade BreastplateBreastplate74,986+1400%+837%17+4
Orichalcum GreavesLegs75,000-16.7%-62.5%12+12
Riverside GlovesGloves79,999-46.7%-80%4+3
Phantasm BootsShoes79,999+3902%+2567%8+15
Orichalcum BootsShoes80,000+60%+129%1+1
Pragmatist CloakCloak82,1970%+1544%3+1
Relic Collector GlovesGloves88,8770%-25.9%3+3
Pragmatist GreavesLegs88,8860%+77.8%3+4
Relic Collector CloakCloak88,888+56.3%+208%1+2
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons89,999-5.3%-64%8+17
Destruction GreavesLegs99,999+157%+150%8+12
Artisan's Orichalcum GreavesLegs100,000-81.5%-99%19+20
Orichalcum HelmHelm100,999+2%+1%7+9
Orichalcum GlovesGloves110,000+46.7%+148%10+1
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons119,555-60.1%-70.1%19+32
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate120,000-65.7%-65.7%37+20
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm122,222-64.1%-68.6%11+20
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves150,000-40%-57.1%18+13
Order BootsShoes150,0000%-62.5%2+1
Artisan's Orichalcum GlovesGloves155,555-37.8%-68.9%4+10
Relic Collector BreastplateBreastplate180,000+51.4%+15.7%1+2
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs188,888-41%-43.3%8+7
Relic Collector PauldronsPauldrons188,888+113%+278%2+3
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak194,000-0.5%-50.1%7+4
Ethereal CloakCloak199,986+471%-55%5+5
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes199,9980%+11.1%8+11
Tempest BreastplateBreastplate200,0000%—1
Order GlovesGloves200,000-55.6%-98.8%2+2
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak200,000-20%+100%10+8
Pragmatist BootsShoes222,222-13%-36.5%3+2
Artisan's Orichalcum BootsShoes222,222-44.4%-77.8%6+11
Artisan's Orichalcum CloakCloak222,222-33.3%-92.1%10+12
Tempest BootsShoes240,000-38.3%-52%4+7