AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)28m 09s28m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 09s
  • –in 1h 28m
  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 4h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 28m2h28

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 5h 28m
  • –in 8h 28m
  • –in 11h 28m
  • –in 14h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)11m 09s11m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 11m 09s
  • –in 58m 09s
  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 3h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 28m1h28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 28m6h28

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 28m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

QuaiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Relic Collector GlovesGloves50,000-80%+1567%1+1
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak55,554-38.3%—9+7
Luminous HelmHelm69,000+25.5%+6800%5+7
Ethereal GreavesLegs75,0000%-75%1+2
Discipline GreavesLegs84,900-4.5%+143%8+10
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate90,000-64%-70%12+14
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate100,000-71.4%+111%1+2
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs140,000+250%—1+2
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate149,9930%+1400%9+6
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm150,000-40%—2+1
Luminous GlovesGloves150,000+1400%+650%2+5
Illusion BootsShoes150,0000%—1+1
Destruction CloakCloak199,9990%+1941%10+9
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs200,0000%—1+1
Pragmatist BootsShoes200,000-20%—4+4
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate249,9990%—3+4
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate340,0000%—1+2
Artisan's Orichalcum CloakCloak350,000-50%—1+2
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves555,555+5456%+5456%2
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons749,999+50%+151%2
Fantasy BootsShoes750,000+66.7%+70.5%6+1
Courage PauldronsPauldrons770,000+71.1%+57.1%10
Fantasy CloakCloak779,999+56%+129%7+1
Spectral GreavesLegs780,000+30%+56%6+1
Spectral GlovesGloves784,999+30.8%+30.8%3
Courage HelmHelm790,000+58%+58%13+8
Courage GlovesGloves790,000+21.5%+31.7%11+8
Fantasy GlovesGloves799,998+38.5%+60%12+4
Spectral CloakCloak800,000+14.3%-60%7
Fantasy HelmHelm865,535+73.1%+106%14+9
Wisdom HelmHelm899,999+114%—1
Courage BootsShoes899,999+53%+125%2
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate999,999+66.7%-90%2
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons999,9990%—1+1
Courage CloakCloak1,199,980+71.4%-20%9+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,299,999-49.1%—1+1
Kaira GreavesLegs5,000,0000%——1
Dartan GreavesLegs10,000,000+100%+100%1+1
Argo HelmHelm19,999,9990%—1
Argo GlovesGloves19,999,9990%—1