AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)25m 31s25m31

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 31s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 25m2h25

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 5h 25m
  • –in 8h 25m
  • –in 11h 25m
  • –in 14h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 31s8m31

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 31s
  • –in 55m 31s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 25m1h25

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 25m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 25m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 25m15h25

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 25m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons100,0000%—2
Riverside CloakCloak100,000+1150%—1+1
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate110,000-44.4%+10900%18+18
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons139,999+57.5%+600%6
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves150,000-37.5%+400%12+13
Relic Collector GlovesGloves182,2220%-96.4%1+1
Chaos GreavesLegs190,000-5%+755%3+3
Order GreavesLegs199,9990%—1+1
Ethereal CloakCloak200,0000%—1+1
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate288,888-67.5%—7+7
Discipline GreavesLegs288,888-17.5%+5678%4+15
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate333,3330%+11011%1+1
Earth CloakCloak333,333+66567%+66567%1
Vagabond GreavesLegs378,888+37789%+37789%1
Barthien PauldronsPauldrons500,0000%—1+1
Resana GlovesGloves500,0000%——1
Spectral CloakCloak600,0000%+101%14+7
Courage CloakCloak680,000+4.8%+70%22+19
Courage HelmHelm688,887+40.6%+53.1%9+3
Courage BreastplateBreastplate688,888+40.9%+51.2%8+1
Courage GreavesLegs688,8880%+86.2%6+12
Courage BootsShoes688,888+17%+81.8%13+4
Fantasy CloakCloak688,888+30%+63.2%13+5
Spectral GreavesLegs699,990-9.1%+75%14+9
Fantasy GlovesGloves699,996+16.7%+119%20+17
Fantasy HelmHelm699,997+16.7%+66.7%10+12
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons699,999+26%+100%18+11
Courage PauldronsPauldrons699,999+17.1%+80%12+10
Courage GlovesGloves699,999+40%+75%18+15
Fantasy GreavesLegs700,000+17.1%+89.2%5+11
Fantasy BootsShoes700,000+16.7%+79.5%17+19
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons729,996+21.7%+192%13+9
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate749,9990%+168%6+2
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves750,000+200%+200%9+3
Wisdom BootsShoes760,000-4.8%—4+2
Spectral BootsShoes779,999+30.4%+129%4+6
Rajit HelmHelm888,8880%—1
Ethereal GreavesLegs1,000,0000%—1
Karuka HelmHelm1,000,0000%—2
Karuka PauldronsPauldrons1,500,0000%——1
Artisan's Orichalcum HelmHelm2,000,0000%——1
High Commander Lagta GlovesGloves5,000,0000%—1
Kashapa BootsShoes5,000,0000%—1
Kashapa HelmHelm6,000,0000%—1
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves7,111,1110%-52.6%1+1
Destruction CloakCloak20,000,098+43190%+28472%1+9
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves25,000,0000%——1