AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)19m 34s19m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 34s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)19m 34s19m34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 34s
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 6h 19m
  • –in 9h 19m
  • –in 12h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 34s2m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 34s
  • –in 49m 34s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 19m1h19

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 19m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 19m13h19

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 19m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market36m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Aed PauldronsPauldrons600,000+20%+50%1+2
Nutah PauldronsPauldrons655,555-34.4%-34.4%1
Rajit PauldronsPauldrons750,000+50%—1
Comet CloakCloak779,999-22%-68.8%4+3
Vishwada HelmHelm799,9980%-20%1
Kelpina BootsShoes799,999-20%-20%2+2
Shujakan BootsShoes799,999+100%-20%1+1
Kelpina CloakCloak799,999+63.3%—1+1
Vishwada CloakCloak799,9990%—1+2
Danar CloakCloak800,000-20%+300%1
Vargor CloakCloak800,000-46.7%+300%1
Karuka GreavesLegs888,888+14.3%-11.1%1
Hardirun GlovesGloves999,995+17.6%-49.7%2+1
Artisan's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate999,9980%-16.7%3+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm999,999-33.2%-66.7%2
Shujakan PauldronsPauldrons999,9990%—1+1
Guruta GlovesGloves999,9990%—1+1
Danar GlovesGloves999,9990%—2+2
Linx BootsShoes999,999-33.3%—2+1
Danar BootsShoes999,999-16.7%+900%3+4
Resana CloakCloak999,999-33.3%-33.3%2
Hardirun CloakCloak999,999+733%—1
Danar GreavesLegs1,000,0000%-33.3%1+1
Linx GlovesGloves1,000,0000%+100%1+1
Guruta BootsShoes1,000,000+122%+122%2+1
Barthien CloakCloak1,000,0000%—1+1
Courage GlovesGloves1,200,000+47.9%+45.5%6+17
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves1,200,000-20%-20%6+11
Garsan GlovesGloves1,250,000+25%+47.1%1+1
Hardirun BootsShoes1,300,0000%—1+1
Axios BreastplateBreastplate1,333,3330%—1
Spectral GreavesLegs1,400,000+71.3%+65.1%1+1
Courage HelmHelm1,449,999+76.3%+70.8%4+5
Fantasy BootsShoes1,449,999+76.8%+63.1%13+19
Courage PauldronsPauldrons1,450,000+78.8%+72.4%8+6
Courage BootsShoes1,450,000+76.8%+70.6%2+7
Courage CloakCloak1,499,990+83.4%+87.7%4+14
Wisdom BootsShoes1,499,999+87.5%+233%1
Holy Spirit BootsShoes1,499,999+81.8%-90%1
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate1,500,000+66.7%+78.6%10+4
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate1,500,000+81.8%+82.9%5+6
Holy Spirit HelmHelm1,500,000+87.5%+275%1
Fantasy CloakCloak1,500,000+82.9%+100%13+1
Fantasy HelmHelm1,529,999+87.2%+80%14+14
Fallen Ancient God PauldronsPauldrons1,555,555-68.9%-84.4%1
Barthien PauldronsPauldrons1,555,5550%—1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,555,555-22.2%-22.2%6+1
Courage BreastplateBreastplate1,588,882+90.7%+87.2%20+2
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons1,588,887+87.9%+98.6%17+15
Fantasy GlovesGloves1,590,000+90.4%+76.7%22+17