AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22m 03s22m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 03s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 22m2h22

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 5h 22m
  • –in 8h 22m
  • –in 11h 22m
  • –in 14h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 03s5m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 03s
  • –in 52m 03s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22m 03s22m03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 22m 03s
  • Siege Bosses–in 52m 03s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 22m12h22

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 22m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,300,000+37%+46.2%2+1
Fantasy HelmHelm1,333,296+49.1%+48.1%26+9
Fantasy BootsShoes1,349,997+50.8%+42.1%15+16
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves1,349,999-28.9%+76.1%15+9
Holy Spirit BootsShoes1,349,999+50%-10%2
Spectral BootsShoes1,398,000+57.1%+49.5%30+13
Garsan HelmHelm1,499,9500%——2
Lannar HelmHelm1,499,9990%——2
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons1,499,999+66.7%-66.7%3
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate1,500,000+50%+35.1%1
Resana PauldronsPauldrons1,500,000-25%—1
Linx BootsShoes1,500,0000%+187%2+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,888,6600%+170%6+6
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons2,000,000+260%+4400%4+2
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons2,000,000+4344%+5782%11+15
Resana BootsShoes2,000,0000%——1
Rajit CloakCloak2,000,000+733%+1900%1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm2,200,000+25.7%+10%8+5
Nutah BootsShoes2,200,000-75.6%-75.6%3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate2,333,333-22.2%+60.9%1+7
Dartan BootsShoes2,350,000-21.7%—1+2
Kashapa CloakCloak2,499,999-28.6%-28.6%1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs2,999,551+12.5%+161%2+3
High Commander Lagta BootsShoes2,999,998-12.5%—1
Dartan GlovesGloves2,999,999-40%-14.3%2+2
Artisan's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons3,000,000+400%+150%1
Hardirun PauldronsPauldrons3,000,0000%+1900%1
Karuka CloakCloak3,099,999+244%+244%1+1
Hardirun GreavesLegs3,100,0000%——1
Karuka HelmHelm3,100,0000%——1
Kaira GlovesGloves3,549,999-62.6%-27.5%3+2
Nutah HelmHelm4,000,0000%+300%1
Kaira CloakCloak4,500,000+12.5%-10%1+3
Fallen Ancient God CloakCloak4,999,9990%—1+1
Fallen Ancient God GlovesGloves5,000,000-41.2%-75%2+2
Nutah GlovesGloves5,000,0000%+1567%1+1
Kaira BootsShoes5,800,000+16%+16%2+1
Kaira BreastplateBreastplate5,900,000-41%+18%2+2
Kaira PauldronsPauldrons6,444,4440%+100%2+5
Kaira HelmHelm7,000,000-19.5%+16.7%1+2
Vargor BreastplateBreastplate8,000,000-11.1%—3+1
Shujakan GlovesGloves8,000,000+1500%+1500%1
Trid BreastplateBreastplate9,000,0000%——2
Kashapa GreavesLegs9,000,0000%—1+2
Fallen Ancient God BreastplateBreastplate10,000,000-33.3%+400%2+2
Pragmatist PauldronsPauldrons10,000,141+19901%+19901%1+1
Argo GlovesGloves12,000,000-33.3%-46.4%2+2
Argo BreastplateBreastplate15,000,0000%-25%1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves15,399,993-18.9%+54%7+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak16,799,999+1.8%-16%2+4