AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)33m 59s33m59

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 59s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 33m2h33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 5h 33m
  • –in 8h 33m
  • –in 11h 33m
  • –in 14h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 59s3m59

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 59s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 33m1h33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 33m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 33m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 33m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 33m15h33

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 33m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten CloakCloak2,200-26.6%-51%18+13
Forgotten HelmHelm2,500-28.6%-50%20+18
Riverside GlovesGloves2,500-16.7%-50%13+11
Riverside CloakCloak2,700-64%-90.6%17+20
Forgotten GlovesGloves3,000-14.3%-40%1+6
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate3,498-50%-65%9+8
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons3,900-22%-44.3%5+10
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate3,997-46.7%-50%9+11
Earth CloakCloak4,0000%-100%7+4
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5,000-39%-98.6%10+15
Vagabond HelmHelm5,998-53.9%-93.2%6+5
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons8,4990%-99.8%1
Comet BootsShoes9,000+50%+5.9%4+6
Comet HelmHelm10,000-16.7%-87.3%13+12
Comet BreastplateBreastplate12,000+20%-88%6+4
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons12,999+525%+519%10+6
Forgotten GreavesLegs15,000-25%-89.4%16+14
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons15,000-70%-92.5%12+7
Ethereal HelmHelm17,122+185%+71.2%5+10
Vagabond BootsShoes18,000-48.6%-64%9+14
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate18,999-5%-57.8%9+16
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate19,500-51.2%-80.5%2
Riverside HelmHelm19,999+344%+190%13+8
Luminous PauldronsPauldrons20,000-20%—1
Chaos BootsShoes20,000-20%-33.3%1
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate25,000-99%-99%1+1
Shade GlovesGloves25,000-7.4%-99.5%1+1
Earth HelmHelm28,200-43.6%-90.6%11+9
Vagabond GreavesLegs28,887-48%-38.5%10+13
Ethereal CloakCloak29,985+200%+276%32+26
Vagabond GlovesGloves29,999+13.2%0%5+4
Forgotten BootsShoes29,999+17.4%+11.2%26+20
Illusion CloakCloak29,999-32.4%-66.7%14+13
Comet GlovesGloves33,333+167%+165%25+22
Order CloakCloak33,333-25%-99.7%8+9
Riverside GreavesLegs35,999+801%+801%16+9
Illusion GlovesGloves38,888-22.2%-73.9%13+7
Order GlovesGloves38,888-19%-61%11+9
Order BootsShoes38,888-22.2%-61.1%12+10
Earth BreastplateBreastplate39,996-10%-99.2%6+10
Comet CloakCloak39,9980%+300%10+25
Order PauldronsPauldrons44,443-7.4%-20%9+6
Illusion GreavesLegs44,997-18.2%-30.8%7+10
Ethereal GreavesLegs48,000+183%-36%15+18
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak49,999-9.1%-43.7%2+9
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs50,000-88.7%-99.7%17+14
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves50,0000%-97.5%6+13
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes50,000+11.1%-50%4+10
Orichalcum HelmHelm50,035-49.9%-95%2+2
Illusion BootsShoes55,549+11.1%-99.2%7+6