AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)26m 25s26m25

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 25s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 26m2h26

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 5h 26m
  • –in 8h 26m
  • –in 11h 26m
  • –in 14h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 25s9m25

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 25s
  • –in 56m 25s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 26m1h26

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 26m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 26m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 26m15h26

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 26m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Riverside GlovesGloves99,996+19899%+19899%8+1
Comet CloakCloak1,500,000+7400%+5901%3+2
Illusion HelmHelm500,000+1371%+1329%2+2
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons200,000+700%+700%2+2
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,699,998+325%+240%8
Order BreastplateBreastplate449,990+275%+2900%4+2
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons1,340,000+235%+244%10+1
Courage HelmHelm1,500,000+203%—5+1
Wisdom BootsShoes939,994+161%+213%13+10
Wisdom GreavesLegs849,985+143%+143%5
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak300,000+100%—1+1
Wisdom GlovesGloves700,000+100%+62.8%7+2
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate759,000+89.8%-15.7%1
Wisdom HelmHelm1,000,000+85.2%+233%3+6
Courage GreavesLegs799,986+61.6%+78.2%5
Riverside BootsShoes3,998+60.2%+350%8+5
Courage BootsShoes670,000+58.7%+55%5+6
Courage CloakCloak889,000+56.6%+36.8%3+11
Holy Spirit BootsShoes740,000+51%-2.5%9+8
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate150,000+50%+14900%9+6
Earth GlovesGloves6,767+35.3%+1253%4+1
Order GlovesGloves25,000+25%+733%3+1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves633,333+24.2%+81%1