AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 50s27m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 50s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 27m2h27

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 5h 27m
  • –in 8h 27m
  • –in 11h 27m
  • –in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 50s10m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 50s
  • –in 57m 50s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 27m1h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 27m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 27m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 27m15h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate5000%—1
Phantasm GlovesGloves5000%—3+2
Shade CloakCloak5000%—1
Relic Collector PauldronsPauldrons3,0000%—1
Riverside BootsShoes3,0000%—1+1
Luminous BootsShoes9,9900%—3
Luminous GreavesLegs15,0000%—3+3
Chaos BootsShoes15,000-70%-85%6+5
Phantasm CloakCloak19,000-25.7%—5+5
Chaos GlovesGloves19,898-55.2%-98%6+7
Phantasm GreavesLegs20,0000%—3+1
Vagabond BootsShoes20,0000%—3+3
Luminous CloakCloak25,000-16.7%+25%5+6
Vagabond GlovesGloves29,0000%—2+1
Vagabond HelmHelm30,0000%—4+1
Earth HelmHelm30,0000%—4+3
Phantasm BootsShoes30,000-16.6%—8+8
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate40,000-92.3%—2+2
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons40,000-27.9%—3+3
Discipline BootsShoes40,000-28%—4+2
Pragmatist CloakCloak40,000-92.3%-96%1
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak40,000-11.1%—2+2
Chaos CloakCloak48,0000%+4700%3+7
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons49,0000%—2+2
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes49,000-2%—3+4
Destruction GlovesGloves50,000-86.7%-95%8+7
Earth CloakCloak50,000+9900%—2+2
Shade BootsShoes69,000+13700%-93.1%3+2
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves89,9990%—4+2
Discipline CloakCloak99,9980%—3+2
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs100,0000%—3+2
Destruction HelmHelm100,0000%—1+1
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate150,000+66.7%—3+1
Luminous HelmHelm150,000+76.5%—4+4
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm199,9990%——1
Pragmatist PauldronsPauldrons250,0000%——1
Guruta GlovesGloves250,000-16.7%—1+1
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm350,0000%-65%2+2
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons350,000+4018%—2+1
Discipline HelmHelm419,0000%+13867%2+2
Fantasy CloakCloak499,999+2.5%—9+7
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate500,0000%——2
Fantasy BootsShoes524,000+4.8%+4.8%9+6
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons599,000-10.1%+2895%8+6
Fantasy GlovesGloves640,000+36.8%+28%5+8
Spectral CloakCloak680,000+13.3%+240%2+1
Fantasy BreastplateBreastplate688,887+56.6%-31.1%5
Fantasy GreavesLegs688,887+72.2%+72.2%7+1
Courage BreastplateBreastplate699,995-6.7%—3
Courage BootsShoes750,000+50%+50%8+1