AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 25s27m25

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 25s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 27m2h27

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 5h 27m
  • –in 8h 27m
  • –in 11h 27m
  • –in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 25s10m25

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 25s
  • –in 57m 25s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 27m1h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 27m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 27m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 27m15h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Discipline BootsShoes10,000,188+33234%+9901%1+11
Illusion BootsShoes25,000,215+24906%+400%2+2
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate999,999+5465%—1
Vishwada BootsShoes20,000,322+3500%—1+1
Vishwada GlovesGloves20,000,321+2757%+7726%1+1
Riverside HelmHelm100,000+1700%+1016%3+1
Shade HelmHelm16,499+1220%+768%55+6
Artisan's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate9,500,000+533%+138%8+1
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak188,888+530%-24.4%1+14
Shade PauldronsPauldrons20,000+501%+53.9%34+4
Newbold GlovesGloves6,000,000+500%—1+1
Discipline GlovesGloves180,000+500%+445%7+6
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons175,000+350%+430%1+19
Earth HelmHelm22,222+344%+85.2%3+5
Karuka PauldronsPauldrons2,000,000+300%—1+1
Shade BreastplateBreastplate28,000+180%+115%34+2
Orichalcum CloakCloak147,987+166%+492%15+3
Vargor HelmHelm1,799,999+125%-5.3%1+1
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate60,000+100%+574%43+49
Spectral BreastplateBreastplate1,999,995+93%+33.3%3+2
Fantasy GlovesGloves1,799,994+80%+61.8%7+16
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate74,990+74.4%+237%10+4
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes50,000+73.2%+73.1%9+1
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate59,658+65.7%-86.7%18+22
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves48,887+63%+63%15+15
Phantasm HelmHelm2,700+58.8%+58.8%6+6
Wisdom HelmHelm1,899,998+58.3%-67.2%2
Courage CloakCloak1,549,999+52%+55%3+27
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons50,000+50.1%+150%23+29
Destruction BootsShoes45,000+50.1%+125%5+16
Karuka GreavesLegs1,500,000+50%—1+1
Spectral BootsShoes1,439,999+44%+30.9%13+21
Spectral GreavesLegs1,499,999+42.9%+25%12+19
Destruction GlovesGloves49,998+42.9%+178%3+13
Luminous BootsShoes19,999+42.9%—8+17
Courage GlovesGloves1,490,000+42%+49%6+15
Courage BootsShoes1,399,110+39.9%+27.2%7+27
Spectral HelmHelm1,450,000+38.1%+31.8%8+12
Spectral GlovesGloves1,349,998+35%+12.5%17+18
Destruction CloakCloak44,996+35%+105%6+1
Fantasy PauldronsPauldrons1,343,332+34.3%+11.9%16+23
Discipline HelmHelm44,442+31.1%+122%14+19
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm290,000+30.5%+93.3%4+1
Guruta GlovesGloves1,000,000+28.6%—1+2
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves1,800,000+28.6%+80%9+5
Chaos HelmHelm19,990+25.1%+25%29+19
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm49,999+25%+150%26+13
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate49,998+25%-35.7%2+13
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,240,000+24%+30.5%1
Fantasy HelmHelm1,300,000+23.5%+21.9%6+18