AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 10s39m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 10s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 39m1h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
  • –in 7h 39m
  • –in 10h 39m
  • –in 13h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 10s9m10

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 10s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 10s39m10

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 39m 10s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 39m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 39m14h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Relic Collector GreavesLegs18,888-99.9%-5.6%1+1
Phantasm GreavesLegs500-97.2%-98.5%5+2
Vagabond GlovesGloves12,000-94%—9+7
Vagabond HelmHelm24,976-93.6%-98.7%15+10
Shade PauldronsPauldrons500-90%-90%1+1
Chaos GreavesLegs12,000-89.1%-97.6%12+23
Pragmatist GlovesGloves30,000-85%-86.4%5+5
Phantasm GlovesGloves500-83.3%—6
Phantasm CloakCloak500-83.3%-90%1
Earth BootsShoes9,500-80.2%-99.9%8+10
Vagabond GreavesLegs300,000-80%+286%6+7
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes5,000-80%-80%1+1
Discipline BootsShoes14,000-79%-5.4%13+5
Shade GreavesLegs2,000-75%-99.6%6+5
Chaos GlovesGloves9,500-75%-89.4%5+7
Shade CloakCloak5,000-72.9%+401%11+4
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm15,555-72.8%-74.1%1+1
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs77,777-72.7%+2493%16+12
Destruction GreavesLegs15,000-70%-50%3+1
Discipline CloakCloak9,999-70%-88.7%8+5
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons15,000-66.7%-78.6%5+6
Destruction BreastplateBreastplate17,000-65.3%-10%13+13
Pragmatist BootsShoes30,000-62.5%—2+2
Chaos BootsShoes35,555-53.5%-64.4%18+22
Phantasm HelmHelm5,000-49%-50%6+7
Earth HelmHelm9,799-48.4%+96%8+5
Discipline GlovesGloves25,000-44.4%+733%8+8
Chaos HelmHelm50,000-44.3%+900%17+12
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes1,500,000-42.1%—1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs1,500,000-40%—1+1
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons50,000-37.5%+4900%22+19
Chaos CloakCloak9,500-36.6%-52.5%11+16
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak38,000-24%-24%13+15
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons39,995-20%+300%4+8
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm2,400,000-20%—3
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons40,000-18.4%-20%10+6