AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)37m 05s37m05

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 05s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 37m1h37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
  • –in 7h 37m
  • –in 10h 37m
  • –in 13h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 05s7m05

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 05s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)37m 05s37m05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 37m 05s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 37m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 37m14h37

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 37m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HithanyaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials40,000+33.3%+56.6%36+34
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials55,000+22.2%+293%15+11
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials75,000-6.2%-24.2%17+6
Pure OdyleGathering materials84,499+55.6%+11.9%44+33
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials85,000-10.5%—4+2
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials89,000-10.1%-11%13+8
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials95,000-4%—2+4
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials98,888+0.2%+97.8%6+33
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials109,997+22.2%-8.3%10+12
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials109,999-17.5%-38.6%13+49
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials110,0000%-78%5+1
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials125,000+263%+257%8+4
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials129,999+136%+117%27+39
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials139,999+57.5%+471%26+9
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials188,998+136%+130%15+9
Wrathful WillCrafting materials195,999+57.4%+100%83+77
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials299,998+233%+233%34+22
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials339,998-24.4%-32%41+51
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials350,000+22%+16.7%38+56
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials450,000+125%+38.5%12+5
Radiant OdyleGathering materials599,800+108%+150%22+30
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials600,000-20%-25%3+8
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials648,000-15.8%-19%19+18
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials1,100,000+10%+22.2%38+48
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials1,650,000-45%-43.1%20+24
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials2,088,888-62%-40.3%20+22
Wrathful MindCrafting materials2,499,999+103%+213%22+21
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials7,500,000-45.5%—4+10