AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 09s36m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 09s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 36m2h36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 5h 36m
  • –in 8h 36m
  • –in 11h 36m
  • –in 14h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 09s6m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 09s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 36m1h36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 36m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 36m15h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials37,777-30%-62.2%7+17
Pure OdyleGathering materials47,999+96.4%+71.4%47+61
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials48,8820%-38.9%18+8
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials50,000+178%+100%34+14
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials51,000-27.1%-30.1%123+198
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials58,888+430%+169%20+11
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials64,997-24.4%-25.3%9+8
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials99,977+150%+125%19+27
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials99,999+66.7%+357%21+5
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials120,0000%—2+1
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials149,982-14.3%-64.6%95+37
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials149,9990%+94.8%5+7
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials185,444+364%+496%45+59
Wrathful WillCrafting materials199,999+5.9%—44+100
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials239,999-38.3%-31.4%64+63
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials285,000+270%+791%60+19
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials288,880-57.2%-77.8%55+96
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials319,990-36%-66.3%56+58
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials325,000+787%+856%30+18
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials388,888-34%-22.2%143+146
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials398,000+226%+175%14+33
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials399,999-10.9%+2.9%58+62
Radiant OdyleGathering materials464,999+86%+134%67+86
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials490,000+65.5%+227%24+6
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials849,999-73.8%-73.9%34+36
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,798,996+45.6%+125%118+118
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,799,999-11.8%+16.7%72+61
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials3,199,997-61.4%-79.3%22+22