AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)37m 17s37m17

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 17s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 37m1h37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
  • –in 7h 37m
  • –in 10h 37m
  • –in 13h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 17s7m17

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 17s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)37m 17s37m17

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 37m 17s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 37m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 37m14h37

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 37m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials18,799-5.5%-68.7%10+7
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials18,888-41%-42.8%45+93
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials20,000-9.1%+11.1%79+63
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials26,999+2605%+2605%17+13
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials39,000-18.6%-54.1%13+21
Pure OdyleGathering materials39,996-7%-18.4%112+170
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials54,900+3.6%+5.4%33+44
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials55,986+1.8%+47.7%23+18
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials61,999-3.6%-4.5%15+23
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials63,000+38.5%+31.3%32+41
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials63,333+14%+58.3%15+12
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials64,000+40.5%+113%50+19
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials65,0000%-40.9%5+11
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials69,500-0.7%-11.8%10+10
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials79,000+11.8%+9.4%94+194
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials99,999+5.3%-10%1+2
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials100,000+56.3%+44.9%26+36
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials149,999+59%+73.1%45+32
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials159,998-20%-38.2%90+118
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials174,998-12.5%-56.2%7+3
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials179,990+112%+102%26+32
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials288,887-27.4%-27.8%80+64
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials300,000+188%+300%24+30
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials310,000+101%+237%29+25
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials319,999+7%-13.5%58+75
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials325,998-27.6%-28.4%60+87
Wrathful WillCrafting materials329,000+15.4%+48.2%18+102
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials380,000-76.2%-81.9%118+125
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials400,000-18.4%-38.5%54+44
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials429,997-13.1%-30.9%57+177
Radiant OdyleGathering materials468,499+52.6%+91.2%78+152
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials499,990+41.7%+55.2%51+23
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials1,379,999-28.5%+6.2%67+90
Wrathful MindCrafting materials2,036,666+13.8%+85.2%59+84
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials2,055,000-62.3%-52.2%27+50