AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 31s35m31

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 31s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 35m1h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
  • –in 7h 35m
  • –in 10h 35m
  • –in 13h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 31s5m31

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 31s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)35m 31s35m31

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 35m 31s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 35m14h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials27,000-39.9%-51.8%24+22
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials34,444-36.2%-55.8%12+1
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials43,322+280%+155%37+19
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials44,649-8.7%-17.3%22+11
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials45,555-7%-14%16+17
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials49,999-29.3%-28.6%298+207
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials57,991-9.4%-7.9%35+18
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials69,990-7.4%-35.5%11+19
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials69,999+41.4%+84.2%4+12
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials75,000-21.1%-50%1+3
Pure OdyleGathering materials96,665+48.7%+75.8%114+93
Tanned Durable Balaur LeatherCrafting materials107,9990%—3+1
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials108,854+444%+337%6+25
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials114,999+439%+590%23+43
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials158,888+200%+169%8+13
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials184,995-16.7%-31.2%107+134
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials198,664-42.4%-54.1%140+142
Fresh TargenaGathering materials199,9950%—3+3
Wrathful WillCrafting materials204,900-18%-26.8%157+204
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials207,984-40.6%-50.5%84+116
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials208,888-47.7%-47.8%109+168
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials218,886-34.3%-45.3%94+113
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials234,999-67.8%-68.6%101+123
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials299,988+329%+148%4+29
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials310,000+210%+162%5+13
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials349,982+176%+218%22+6
Radiant OdyleGathering materials459,994+61.4%+54.4%108+167
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials468,000-27.5%-53.2%225+171
AriaGathering materials500,000+499900%+499900%2+1
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials549,999+310%+479%26+16
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials599,953+151%+87.5%13+12
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials688,888+244%+484%41+9
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,688,888+53.5%+68.9%106+12
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials1,999,980-74%-71.4%20+36
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,388,888-40.1%-46.9%46+94