AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 29s30m29

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 29s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)30m 29s30m29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 29s
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 6h 30m
  • –in 9h 30m
  • –in 12h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)29s29s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)29s29s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 29s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 30m7h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—5+6
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—1+1
MorfaGathering materials1000%—2+3
RaydamGathering materials1000%—1+1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials2000%—2+2
Fresh AzphaGathering materials2000%—1+1
CoriolusGathering materials350-25.5%-27.1%33+21
MelaGathering materials400-33.1%-60%26+20
Ruby PowderCrafting materials500-37.4%-44.4%8+7
KukuruGathering materials1,000-33.3%-89.5%9+5
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,000+100%+25%11+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,100-8.3%-26.7%6+1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,247-34.4%-79.7%8+4
IninaGathering materials1,500-41.2%+200%20+12
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,999+5.2%-33.3%14+9
Fresh TargenaGathering materials1,9990%+110%13+6
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,000+11.2%-13%62+44
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,000-30.9%+100%5+18
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,100+11.2%-8.7%18+40
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,298+47.6%+155%38+55
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,969+6%-49.7%45+41
AriaGathering materials3,500+20.7%+254%32+20
CypriGathering materials3,500-30%-53.3%30+17
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,699-17.6%-43.1%91+27
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,7990%+117%43+31
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,998+5.3%+71.4%30+35
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,500+12.6%+125%29+25
Fresh FruitCrafting materials4,500+50%+7.2%19+34
Diamond PowderCrafting materials4,500+800%+400%6+2
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,659+55.6%+133%17+2
OdyleGathering materials4,969+124%+407%54+49
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,998+163%+400%26+28
Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,999+150%+150%14+31
Raw LeatherCrafting materials5,499+12.2%+37.5%18+15
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials5,500+120%+25%16+7
SpiritstoneCrafting materials5,994+8.4%-14.4%15+24
PujeryGathering materials7,9990%—2+2
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials8,000+100%+60.3%13+12
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials9,434+34.8%+112%8+8
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,490-15.6%-36.7%39+43
Asvata LogGathering materials10,0000%+9900%4+4
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials11,000+215%+224%12+5
Magic CrystalCrafting materials13,333-14%-33.3%11+3
Fresh AriaGathering materials14,999+36.4%+350%14+13
Strong LeatherCrafting materials17,498-2.8%-41.7%17+17
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials30,000+33.3%+42.1%96+18
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials40,000+100%+73.9%7+7
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials50,000-25%—29+21
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials54,999-21.4%-63.3%6+7
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials85,000+23.2%-15%6+4