AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 56s38m56

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 56s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 38m1h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
  • –in 7h 38m
  • –in 10h 38m
  • –in 13h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 56s8m56

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 56s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)38m 56s38m56

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 38m 56s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 38m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 38m14h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KasakaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials5,000+4900%—4+2
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials35,000+1492%+1358%42+15
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials150,000+614%+505%21+14
Fresh AriaGathering materials65,000+557%+333%1+3
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials299,978+445%+1665%38+13
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials373,333+398%+647%12+8
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials439,999+389%+450%17+14
Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,500+334%+160%5+2
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials14,500+314%+82.6%18+7
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials13,500+292%+103%10+8
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials230,000+229%+15%23+19
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials360,000+200%+65.9%14+13
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials14,750+197%+18%20+2
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials9,998+186%+186%33+7
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials200,000+135%+186%31+27
IninaGathering materials4,000+135%+1500%22+20
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials194,999+131%+1400%11+2
OdyleGathering materials7,400+124%+252%21+25
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials219,999+122%+378%36+13
Radiant OdyleGathering materials589,999+81%+24.2%24+56
Pure OdyleGathering materials119,999+64.7%+20%57+41
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,250+62.5%+225%6+31
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,111+58.7%-77.8%1+4
TargenaGathering materials6,500+46.3%+30.5%14+10
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,899,994+36.1%+171%9+19
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials399,989+33.3%+60%8+15
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials12,400+30.5%+30.5%14+6