AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 54s34m54

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 54s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 54s4m54

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 54s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
PujeryGathering materials5,800+5700%—1
CoriolusGathering materials3,999+830%+706%22+3
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials789,999+570%+464%18+46
MelaGathering materials4,990+487%+898%43+25
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials649,000+419%+364%39+13
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials800,000+400%+454%4+17
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials189,999+277%+389%44+31
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials688,880+176%+417%17+10
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials3,489+149%+74.5%7+3
Radiant OdyleGathering materials780,000+136%+139%48+99
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,500+125%+83.4%11+10
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials740,000+122%+94.7%31+28
Strong LeatherCrafting materials32,000+113%-75.4%10+31
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,250+113%+113%24+65
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials200,000+111%+213%12+8
Raw LeatherCrafting materials9,000+100%+80%30+27
Wrathful WillCrafting materials460,000+97.1%+84%85+50
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials178,888+88.3%+164%33+19
Fresh AriaGathering materials9,999+81.8%+100%9+7
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials2,750+71.9%+45%23
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,800+66.7%+58.4%19+1
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,399,999+62.2%-11.1%20+50
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,000+58%+43%42+23
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials146,666+54.4%+326%48+1
IninaGathering materials3,390+54.1%-5.8%4+11
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials6,995+52.4%+6.2%16+6
Pure OdyleGathering materials159,999+51%+49.7%69+71
KukuruGathering materials4,149+48.2%+108%4+19
AriaGathering materials4,200+40%-23.6%9+14
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,000+38%+140%15+29
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials120,000+37.1%+25.6%3+13
OdyleGathering materials5,400+35.7%+80%130+104
TargenaGathering materials4,300+34.4%+72%8+14
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,000+33.5%+13%17+21
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,198+28%+45.4%36+5
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200,000+27.4%—27+10
Fresh TargenaGathering materials4,999+25%+51.6%21+12
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials46,000+15%-48.9%32+88