AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 26s34m26

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 26s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 26s4m26

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 26s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

FregionAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
OhkraGathering materials5,000+4900%-90%1+1
Asvata LogGathering materials2,999+2899%+2899%1
Fresh TargenaGathering materials7,000+802%+802%3+5
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,555+749%+457%15+1
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials644,444+544%+316%11+1
KukuruGathering materials9,800+513%+9700%10+6
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials247,000+456%+349%3+2
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials500,000+456%+1011%43+15
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000+432%+427%13+5
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials739,999+429%+313%8+6
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,555+400%+327%14+9
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials150,000+384%+89.9%11+33
OdyleGathering materials5,500+364%+362%57+40
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials180,000+330%+309%10+2
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,888+320%-80.5%2
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials400,000+300%+100%3+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials710,000+255%+306%57+28
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,988+247%+135%12+29
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials10,000+234%+163%30+2
Pure OdyleGathering materials133,333+233%+203%51+63
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials555,555+227%+227%12+4
Wrathful WillCrafting materials455,555+214%+237%105+59
Fine OdyleGathering materials6,000+200%+161%39+49
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials7,777+169%+94.4%7+8
AriaGathering materials5,500+129%+156%6+10
TargenaGathering materials5,000+125%+4900%14
Fresh AriaGathering materials10,000+100%+3244%3+2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,899+100%+237%15+7
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials9,999+80%+66.6%10+8
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,300+76.9%+21.1%9+17
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials122,222+74.6%+42.2%5+1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials10,000+69.8%—2+1
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,650,000+65.2%+10.8%45+50
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,555+64.1%+52%6+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,500+59.9%+332%3+9
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials25,000+25%+12400%8+23
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials100,000+25%—1
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials33,333+15.6%+11.2%72+52