AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 28s36m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 28s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 36m2h36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 5h 36m
  • –in 8h 36m
  • –in 11h 36m
  • –in 14h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 28s6m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 28s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 36m1h36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 36m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 36m15h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—4+6
TargenaGathering materials1000%—2+1
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—1+2
KukuruGathering materials1000%—6+3
MelaGathering materials1000%—4+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials230-4.2%-25.6%5+13
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials250-73.7%-74.9%8+8
MorfaGathering materials377+228%+214%30+26
IninaGathering materials399-0.2%-68.1%3+4
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials425+6.3%+21.4%8+22
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials498-26.4%-70.5%8+9
Fresh AriaGathering materials5550%—2+2
RaydamGathering materials595+277%+456%56+88
CypriGathering materials599-91%-91%3+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials820+66.3%-90.8%34+37
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials840+25.4%+26.3%39+21
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials855-2.5%+44.4%26+40
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials865+36.2%+63.5%19+26
ConideGathering materials881+11.8%-11.3%12+12
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials888+38.7%+61.5%139+9
Ruby PowderCrafting materials959+204%+77.3%9+10
AzphaGathering materials986+32.7%+13.3%33+18
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials998-9.3%-10%4+46
Refining StoneCrafting materials999-36.7%-57.4%86+114
Orichalcum OreGathering materials1,096+10%-8.7%61+75
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,144-4.1%-23.7%2+18
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,200-20%-53.8%10+29
OhkraGathering materials1,236+24.8%+359%18+29
Fine OdyleGathering materials1,332-10%-52.2%146+146
Fresh AzphaGathering materials1,349-49.4%-53.3%3+11
OdyleGathering materials1,390-9.6%-22.3%146+188
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,498+39.1%+68.7%36+20
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,536-2.2%+22.9%19+48
SpiritstoneCrafting materials1,599-38.1%-65.6%39+57
Asvata PaperCrafting materials1,600+21.7%+18.5%12+6
CalendulaGathering materials1,793+109%+55.9%13+1
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,797+79.7%+125%37+5
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials1,900+26.7%+2.8%4+2
PujeryGathering materials1,986+0.1%-29.1%8+15
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,996+40.7%+37.7%22+38
Raw LeatherCrafting materials2,600-18.8%-62.8%67+64
Asvata LogGathering materials2,790+20.3%-2.1%77+16
Magic CrystalCrafting materials3,400-46.3%-77.3%6+28
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials3,800+27.2%-66.8%12+21
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials4,000+92.6%+186%4+2
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials5,0000%-39.9%4+3
Strong LeatherCrafting materials5,500-46.1%-69.1%37+51
Asvata WoodCrafting materials5,977+8.7%-10.1%16+22
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,411-23.9%-37.3%22+26
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials16,888-32.4%-87.7%24+47