AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 00s34m00

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 00s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 00s4m00

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 00s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IndnathEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—2+1
Diamond PowderCrafting materials100-66.6%—5+1
MorfaGathering materials275+175%+175%3+8
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials497-33.6%-98.8%13+17
OhkraGathering materials500-23.1%-49.9%6+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials7950%—9+8
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials996-0.2%—2+6
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,093-4.9%+22.8%5+3
RaydamGathering materials1,499+1399%+1399%14+1
ConideGathering materials1,7000%+580%7+18
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,888-62.2%—3+12
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,996+0.9%-19.8%4+1
CalendulaGathering materials2,888-41.1%+1825%10+17
Asvata PaperCrafting materials2,980-0.6%—15+19
AzphaGathering materials3,299+74.8%+3199%9+19
PujeryGathering materials3,500-12.5%-37%17+15
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,500+94.4%+79.7%25+1
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,500-38.6%-68.1%5+6
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,597+24%+80.8%26+20
MelaGathering materials3,9990%—3+5
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,000-33.2%-73.3%19+32
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,800+50%+2300%25+20
OdyleGathering materials4,999+257%+213%22+23
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000+321%+258%25+32
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,000+526%+900%3+2
CypriGathering materials5,0000%—1+2
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials5,600+18.9%+191%7+7
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials6,000+142%+142%14+11
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials6,500+550%+550%31+15
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials7,485-0.2%+7385%4+7
Fresh AzphaGathering materials7,999-11%+3899%4+4
Raw LeatherCrafting materials8,000-13%-80%9+3
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials8,221-3.2%+8121%8+1
Asvata WoodCrafting materials9,000-30.8%-57.1%12+2
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials9,299-0.4%+520%10+18
Fresh FruitCrafting materials10,000+2.3%+9900%12+10
Orichalcum OreGathering materials11,999+1101%+1233%19+26
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials13,997+75%+6899%36+28
SpiritstoneCrafting materials15,000+87.5%-11.8%22+5
Asvata LogGathering materials15,000+100%+650%2+11
Magic CrystalCrafting materials20,000+66.7%—1+10
Strong LeatherCrafting materials24,499-2%-18.3%7+18
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials29,797+29.6%-9.7%17+19
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials43,000+153%+69.3%8+7
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials49,9990%—3+3
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials50,0000%—2+2
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials60,0000%—7+10
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials75,000+15.4%+1401%7+4
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials80,000-14.9%—12+12
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials85,000-5.6%—6+3