AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)37m 58s37m58

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 58s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 37m1h37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
  • –in 7h 37m
  • –in 10h 37m
  • –in 13h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 58s7m58

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 58s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)37m 58s37m58

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 37m 58s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 37m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 37m14h37

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 37m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
TargenaGathering materials1000%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials1000%—1+1
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials648-85.6%-28%1+6
Ruby PowderCrafting materials899-60.9%+200%5+8
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials999-66.7%-66.7%1+7
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,450-3.3%+1350%4+5
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,4960%+399%4+3
OhkraGathering materials2,890-71.1%+2790%15+10
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials3,250-4.4%-7%4+12
RaydamGathering materials3,497-12.6%+3397%12+8
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,498-51.4%-73.1%27+25
Asvata PaperCrafting materials4,0000%—4+4
CalendulaGathering materials4,5000%+4400%6+8
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,799+14.3%-3.7%3+5
AzphaGathering materials4,899-2%+4799%7+13
ConideGathering materials5,000+4900%+4900%1
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials5,1900%+2495%7+7
Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,491+62.3%-18.9%21+1
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,500+81.1%+51.7%13+21
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials9,800+96.3%+96.2%26+29
OdyleGathering materials11,000+92.1%+450%18+18
Fine OdyleGathering materials12,798+113%+327%9+13
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials13,000-1.5%+225%1+6
Raw LeatherCrafting materials13,889-33.9%-72.2%35+27
SpiritstoneCrafting materials14,000-3.4%-17.6%35+14
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials14,999+400%+650%15+1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials16,0000%—3+4
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials17,965-0.2%+17865%4+11
Fresh FruitCrafting materials18,979-0.1%+18879%11+6
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials19,9920%+9896%8+17
Asvata LogGathering materials20,000+151%+13233%1+9
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials23,000-23.3%-90.8%15+25
Fresh AzphaGathering materials24,9990%+12400%4+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials35,000+425%+367%14+4
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials49,800+1145%+1009%6+16
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials58,000-15.9%-42%1+2
Strong LeatherCrafting materials63,000-21.2%-21.2%15+15
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials65,000-13.3%+62.5%50+38
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials74,000-7.5%—24+11
Magic CrystalCrafting materials100,0000%+567%2+1
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials110,000-20.9%+57.1%7+3
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials112,000-25.3%-44%17+24
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials170,000+278%+240%13+10
Wrathful WillCrafting materials174,999-7.4%-70.8%24+12
Pure OdyleGathering materials178,888+62.6%+20.1%43+24
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials190,000-52.5%—6+6
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials200,000+11.1%—3
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials230,000+234%+53.3%6+7
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials249,990+145%+93.8%7+10
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials310,000-10.1%-38%35+10