AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 04s38m04

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 04s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 38m2h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 5h 38m
  • –in 8h 38m
  • –in 11h 38m
  • –in 14h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 04s8m04

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 04s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 38m1h38

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 38m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 38m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 38m15h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins349,999-12.5%-56.2%6+8
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins350,000+27.3%-39.7%2+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins366,6660%+1000%8+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins390,0000%+134%2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins399,989+350%+800%3+11
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins400,000-27.3%-40%4+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins500,000+317%+275%2+2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000+1025%+400%1+1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins550,000-8.3%-30.3%8+7
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins555,555+456%+5456%1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones569,110-3.4%-49.1%34+17
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins588,8000%-33.8%5+7
Fairy's Dream WingsWings599,985+1.9%+35%11+18
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins680,0000%-31.3%2+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins699,999-17.6%-76.7%6+6
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions750,000-25%-15.6%5+7
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins760,000-15.6%-70.2%1+3
Superior ManastoneMagic stones825,994-0.5%-30.9%20+7
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins830,000-8.8%-17%9+4
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones899,999-14.2%-35.7%12+8
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000+138%+120%2+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000+66.7%-25%3+4
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,333,3330%-55.6%6+5
Radiant Love WingsWings1,799,984-9.1%-35.2%17+18
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,999,989+42.9%+37.9%3
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,999,999-71.4%+100%6+4
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime2,555,555-36.1%-61%12+10
Odyle WingsWings5,000,000+125%+236%1+6
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins5,000,000+1150%-50%1+3
Blue Butterfly WingsWings9,887,7770%+52.1%1+3
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins12,000,000+15900%+2060%1+6