AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 08s47m08

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 08s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 47m1h47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
  • –in 7h 47m
  • –in 10h 47m
  • –in 13h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 08s17m08

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 08s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)47m 08s47m08

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 47m 08s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 47m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 47m14h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins533,323+806%+967%6+1
Seed of DetectionGather745+645%+645%29+27
Superior Healing PotionPotions19,499+427%+413%12+16
Superior Life PotionPotions14,498+314%+241%19+23
Grilled CypriFood8,500+254%+88.9%5+3
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood20,000+186%+1458%17+2
Superior Wind SerumPotions22,499+150%+96.5%3+2
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones2,455,211+146%+47.3%7+2
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood30,279+133%+278%39+12
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,000,000+100%+3.1%2+1
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime9,000,000+100%+80%3+1
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls14,999+100%+66.8%2+7
Wind SerumPotions5,000+78.6%+79.5%5+39
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins188,887+71.7%+113%15+4
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins888,888+69.3%+23.1%1+3
Artisan's Inina PastaFood5,000+66.8%—2+4
Mana PotionPotions6,399+60%+60.4%12+12
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls10,498+57.9%+23.5%13+9
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls4,648+54.9%+419%26+48
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls10,999+47.7%+47.1%3+10
Life CrystalPotions19,995+42.9%+156%46+37
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones209,997+40.9%-25%13+9
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,000,000+33.3%-20%5+3
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones2,099,999+31.3%-16%3+4
Superior Life SerumPotions6,499+30%+8.3%69+40
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood50,000+25.1%+73.1%1+9
Odyle WingsWings2,900,000+24.4%+7.4%10+7
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000+22.1%-40%4+8
Superior ManastoneMagic stones999,993+20.5%+5.3%24+43