AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 42s45m42

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 42s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 45m1h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
  • –in 7h 45m
  • –in 10h 45m
  • –in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 42s15m42

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 42s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)45m 42s45m42

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 45m 42s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 45m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 45m14h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins30,000,000+1479%+1400%1+5
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins955,555+962%+968%3+4
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins759,855+874%+435%3+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins499,999+463%+233%2
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins3,999,998+371%+264%2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins5,000,000+350%+150%1+7
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,989+342%+176%15+8
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins3,999,999+332%+321%1+6
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood20,000+300%+73.9%30+50
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins3,999,998+300%+1355%2+6
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000+288%+288%3+11
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,000+285%+257%3+11
Seed of DetectionGather380+245%+280%79+59
Fruit SaladFood983+181%+883%61+29
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins233,333+163%+16.7%1+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins233,333+163%+66.7%1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins200,000+100%+33.3%1+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins530,000+94.7%+430%3+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins233,333+94.4%+16.7%1+3
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins1,500,000+85.2%+500%3+2
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls7,865+74.8%+12.4%31+36
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls10,000+56.3%+37%21+17
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,100+49.1%+36.7%15+4
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins742,000+48.4%-11.7%1+5
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,995+47%-10%3+4
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable67,499+43.7%+36.9%54+69
Steamed CypriFood928+32.6%+16%4+17
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins233,333+29.6%-19.5%1+1
Superior Life SerumPotions6,400+29.3%+16.4%32+26
Superior Life PotionPotions3,800+27.5%+18.8%26+44
Superior Wind SerumPotions15,000+25%+25.2%12+3
Blue Butterfly WingsWings15,000,000+25%+9.1%1
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins5,000,000+25%-43.7%1+5
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood20,880+22.8%-34.7%32+34
Odyle WingsWings3,444,439+19.2%+19.2%5+9
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood6,999+17.1%-12.5%3+7