AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 06s38m06

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 06s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 38m2h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 5h 38m
  • –in 8h 38m
  • –in 11h 38m
  • –in 14h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 06s8m06

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 06s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 38m1h38

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 38m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 38m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 38m15h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TahavathaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather349-76.7%-95.6%36+32
Fruit SaladFood400-55.5%-91.1%8+11
Inina PastaFood800-19.9%-89.3%7+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,485-1%+1385%14+11
Steamed CypriFood1,499+50.1%-40%3+4
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,800-44%-99.9%22+13
Kukuru Fried MeatFood3,299-1%-1%1+1
Superior Life PotionPotions4,887-27.6%-51.1%15+20
Mana PotionPotions5,200-42.2%—19+16
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,000-30%-84.4%7+5
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood7,500-6.2%—2
Wind SerumPotions8,500+62%+143%2+3
Superior Healing PotionPotions8,500-41.4%-55.3%10+11
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,800-41.1%-80.4%10+16
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood9,500-5%-36.7%1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—23+24
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—37+34
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls11,950+19.5%—9+4
Artisan's Inina PastaFood14,000-30%-44%10+6
Superior Life SerumPotions15,000-3.2%-21%3+6
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,999-33.3%-60%19+17
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood34,5000%+38%2+4
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable56,000-6.7%-20%19+33
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood64,000-14.1%—13+14
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones136,000+36%—5+4
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins139,998-6.7%-72%5+6
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones144,442-24%+261%12+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones211,990+6%—5
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins250,0000%—1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,0000%—1
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins250,000-75%—2+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins400,000-73.3%—5+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins450,000-10%-70%2+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins499,999-16.7%+47.1%3+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins650,000-23.5%—3+3
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins650,000-38.1%—5+5
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins700,000-22.2%—2+3
Superior ManastoneMagic stones746,666-4.3%—5+12
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones784,437-0.7%+2515%7+11
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,940-16.7%-65.5%2+1
Radiant Love WingsWings999,999-33.3%-20%11+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins999,999+100%—1+1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,200,000-27.3%-96%3+6
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,199,9990%+159%4+4
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones2,906,0000%—2+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones4,000,000+25%—2+2
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins4,000,0000%+2757%2+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins5,000,0000%—1