AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 06s45m06

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 06s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 45m1h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
  • –in 7h 45m
  • –in 10h 45m
  • –in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 06s15m06

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 06s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)45m 06s45m06

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 45m 06s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 45m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 45m14h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins1,000,000+733%+1025%1+7
Fruit SaladFood5,500+635%+1000%19+15
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls40,000+402%-99.6%40+24
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood16,767+319%+66.8%26+23
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,200+311%+311%35+24
Steamed PujeryFood3,888+289%+548%36+39
Conide PastaFood2,275+194%+279%8+13
Ohkra Fried MeatFood6,650+189%+129%14+16
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood9,450+171%+171%33+27
Grilled PujeryFood6,700+168%+123%18+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins399,998+167%+400%3+6
Superior Life PotionPotions6,900+131%+131%16+5
Wind SerumPotions7,490+131%+162%63+2
Artisan's Conide PastaFood8,000+129%+95.1%23+30
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins290,000+115%+74%1+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones79,999+107%+77.8%32+60
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood19,000+95.1%+175%17+18
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins188,000+88%+25.3%6+13
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins199,888+63.5%+81.7%1+5
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,000+61.3%+58.4%30+19
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins194,999+59.5%+290%6+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins220,000+46.7%+51.7%6+8
Mana PotionPotions6,999+40%+79.9%21+5
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls9,398+34.9%+25.3%20+24
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,998+31.1%-38.5%9+8
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones549,999+31%-8.3%122+60
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins188,777+30.7%+136%1+8
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,220,000+28.4%-10.7%34+31
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins188,878+26.8%+18.1%3+15
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins188,885+25.9%+183%1+12
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins188,000+25.3%+59.6%4+9
Life CrystalPotions30,000+25.2%+900%16+8
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins199,999+25%+68.2%1+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins199,935+25%+150%21+19
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones98,000+24.2%-1.9%19+20
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,598+23.1%+16.3%15+14
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins179,989+20.8%+260%4+12
Superior ManastoneMagic stones910,000+17.5%-9%43+48
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins166,660+15.4%+89.4%12+10