AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 11s38m11

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 11s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 38m2h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 5h 38m
  • –in 8h 38m
  • –in 11h 38m
  • –in 14h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 11s8m11

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 11s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 38m1h38

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 38m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 38m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 38m15h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LudraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Steamed PujeryFood350+0.3%-29.3%2+7
Conide PastaFood400+60%-18.4%5+6
Curry Meat StirfryFood699-81%-92.2%25+33
Fruit SaladFood800-20%-82%7+15
Artisan's Conide PastaFood1,000-60%+100%12+8
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,499-12.5%-41.7%4+9
Superior Life PotionPotions3,998+14.2%+33.3%4+3
Ohkra Fried MeatFood4,990-50.1%-85.7%24+33
Grilled PujeryFood4,990-62.9%-78.3%20+18
Superior Life SerumPotions4,995-9.2%-0.1%11+18
Mana PotionPotions5,000-19.2%0%1+1
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood5,0000%—4
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls6,999-3.3%+7.7%5+2
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls7,000+7.8%+7.7%2+3
Life CrystalPotions9,500-3%-32.1%1+8
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls9,996+400%+233%44+22
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood9,9990%—11+14
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood10,000-66.6%—1+10
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—55+58
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—56+49
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls13,389-0.1%+91.3%9+17
Seed of DetectionGather19,987+19887%+2755%23+33
Superior Wind SerumPotions20,000+37.9%+33.3%2+20
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood29,998-50%-88%13+13
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood29,998-40%-70%7+15
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood55,000+83.3%—8+12
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood59,999-25%—10+3
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones63,991-28.9%-68%5+13
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable66,666+66.7%+122%21+79
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood70,0000%—4+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins119,9980%—3+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins121,999-18.7%-18.7%4+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins122,200-35.3%—2+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins133,300-11.1%-86.7%5+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins150,0000%-85%1+4
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins150,000+51.5%+25%1+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins155,5550%—2+2
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones199,987+100%+100%5+13
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins219,888-0.1%-72.5%2+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins220,000-12%—5+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins249,998-75%-75%1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins299,995-90.9%—5+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins300,0000%-40%1+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins300,000+35%-70%2+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins300,000-94%—6+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins397,9990%-16.2%1+6
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones399,999+122%+122%27+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins400,000-27.3%-80%2+5
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins449,9990%-10%1+3
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones490,000-10.9%-2%7+5