AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 08s35m08

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 08s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 35m2h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 5h 35m
  • –in 8h 35m
  • –in 11h 35m
  • –in 14h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 08s5m08

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 08s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 35m1h35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 35m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 35m15h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword49,900-43.9%-37.6%14+23
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard49,998-8.2%+28.6%66+37
Truth SpellbookSpellbook50,000+123%+400%20+5
Vagabond LongswordSword51,106+13.6%-14.8%5+4
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace59,998-32.5%+100%66+32
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger60,000-10.4%+141%29+32
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword64,888-3.2%+116%44+39
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace64,999-27.7%-43.7%53+48
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword73,000+5%+192%30+59
Earth GuardGuard74,9810%+7398%3+4
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger75,000-6.2%-50%23+22
Luminous LongswordSword76,665+53.3%-73.5%7+1
Shade GreatswordGreatsword80,000+700%+556%2+7
Ethereal LongswordSword85,000-15%—1+1
Vagabond DaggerDagger88,888+122%+167%1+3
Shade StaffStaff88,888+888%+456%4+9
Luminous OrbOrb99,997+150%+45%29+28
Luminous BowBow99,998+456%+430%12+11
Luminous MaceMace99,999+151%+150%22+18
Chaos StaffStaff99,999+318%+614%11+4
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword111,1070%-98.7%4+13
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook111,111+427%+567%2+1
Discipline OrbOrb111,111+233%+430%6+1
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard111,111+11.1%+11.1%61+22
Expert's Asvata BowBow120,000+170%-24.5%27+2
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook120,000-59.3%-29.4%16+23
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook140,000-19.1%-51.7%18+26
Splendent Truth OrbOrb148,888-21.6%-24.3%47+32
Chaos DaggerDagger149,999+200%+1400%8+17
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword154,994+287%+417%22+2
Splendent Asvata StaffStaff165,000+3.1%-13.2%10+23
Destruction GuardGuard177,000+490%+201%10+2
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff188,000+571%+840%2+1
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb188,888-42.4%-5.6%28+34
Relic Collector StaffStaff188,888-43.3%-66%4+5
Discipline LongswordSword189,992+558%+490%4+1
Discipline BowBow199,995+309%+1329%5+5
Destruction OrbOrb200,000+426%+900%15+9
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb200,000+5.9%+900%3+6
Splendent Asvata BowBow215,000+13.8%+43.3%42+25
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword248,000-41.6%-72.1%27+26
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace249,999-28.6%-44.4%10+24
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard259,980-13.3%-61%14+52
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff270,000-10%+35%14+27
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword278,887-25.6%-68.2%13+51
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff290,000+438%+45.8%16+12
Pragmatist DaggerDagger349,9990%-97.1%2+1
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger389,990-2.5%-73.3%5+20
Destruction DaggerDagger399,993+737%+2123%9+2
Relic Collector MaceMace448,888-8.2%-10.2%7+6