AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 56s32m56

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 56s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 32m2h32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 5h 32m
  • –in 8h 32m
  • –in 11h 32m
  • –in 14h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 56s2m56

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 56s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 32m1h32

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 32m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 32m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 32m15h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Discipline MaceMace47,999-1.8%-20%3+7
Expert's Asvata BowBow48,500+38.6%-39.4%5+8
Forgotten LongswordSword49,0000%—1+1
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger49,9790%+125%20+9
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword49,9890%+100%20+16
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword49,999+4.2%—1+2
Destruction OrbOrb49,999+66.7%-28.6%4+9
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard49,999-43%-43%15+8
Order BowBow50,000-50%+900%1+1
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook50,000-90%-99%1+1
Luminous DaggerDagger51,000-21.4%+410%18+14
Relic Collector MaceMace52,0000%-11.9%1+2
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword54,999-45%-81.7%7+16
Destruction BowBow55,000-25.7%-31.2%12+8
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace55,000-37.5%-42.1%2+14
Bloodthirsty BowBow55,5540%-7.4%9+12
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword58,0000%-21.6%37+45
Destruction StaffStaff60,000+26.3%+22.5%8+8
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger64,998-40.9%-56.7%36+32
Luminous StaffStaff66,666-29.8%+33.3%10+5
Discipline DaggerDagger68,999+38%+130%12+15
Pragmatist BowBow70,0000%—1+1
Earth GuardGuard70,000-5.4%+6900%8+9
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword74,9950%-21.1%21+8
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword75,000-14.7%+114%19+33
Destruction DaggerDagger76,994-3.8%+54%13+15
Destruction LongswordSword79,869-0.1%-19.8%5+2
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger88,000+51.7%-12%1+6
Destruction SpellbookSpellbook95,000+5.6%+280%4+6
Vagabond LongswordSword100,000+567%-56.5%8+4
Discipline StaffStaff100,000-44.4%+300%14+10
Destruction GuardGuard100,000-57.7%-99%14+9
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff119,996+216%+41.2%30+9
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff134,994-20.6%-32.5%14+18
Artisan's Asvata BowBow135,000-10%+35%24+18
Splendent Truth OrbOrb140,000-30%-37.8%12+21
Pragmatist SpellbookSpellbook144,4440%-27.8%1+1
Luminous OrbOrb144,999+1230%+1218%23+19
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook150,000+1400%+689%2+3
Luminous MaceMace150,000+1775%+1567%18+3
Discipline GuardGuard150,000+477%+935%3+1
Earth LongswordSword179,987-28%+17899%13+8
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb188,8000%-24.5%1+15
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger190,000-49.3%-95.7%23+26
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook198,989-0.5%-49.6%23+40
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff199,490+5%+472%8+4
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword199,995-44.4%-60%18+40
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard199,996-50%-55.6%36+41
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace200,000-48.7%-69.2%14+24
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword225,000-43.7%-55%13+18