AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)42m 06s42m06

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 06s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)42m 06s42m06

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 06s
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 6h 42m
  • –in 9h 42m
  • –in 12h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 06s12m06

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 06s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)12m 06s12m06

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 12m 06s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 42m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 42m13h42

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 42m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market13m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

FregionEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Courage GreatswordGreatsword888,888-9.3%+368%14+3
Courage LongswordSword888,888+48.1%-6.4%2+1
Wisdom KnifeDagger888,888+56.6%+48.2%4
Wisdom SpellbookSpellbook888,888+32.8%+77.8%1+1
Courage SpellbookSpellbook888,888+20.3%-82.2%4+2
Holy Spirit LongswordSword889,666+36.9%+128%6+4
Wisdom BowBow890,000+18.7%+81.6%7+1
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb890,000-1.1%+78%8+4
Courage OrbOrb899,9970%+100%6+7
Courage MaceMace950,000+90%+90%5
Wisdom OrbOrb988,888+64.8%+296%3+1
Courage StaffStaff989,999+32%-1%4+1
Spectral OrbOrb999,9880%—2+2
Wisdom GreatswordGreatsword1,140,000+42.5%+1040%11+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword1,250,000-6.8%+13.6%3+5
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword1,399,999-30%-30%2+3
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb1,650,000-52.9%+10%7+4
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow1,899,967-23.3%-45.7%19+13
Holy Spirit GuardGuard1,899,997+90%+284%3
Courage BowBow1,980,000+205%+560%2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace2,399,970-17.2%+20%10+4
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard2,499,999+96.1%+100%3+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger4,000,000+100%+515%1+6
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook4,600,000-3%-61.7%2+10
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff4,999,998+233%+233%1
Comet BowBow4,999,999+93.8%+3045%3
Illusion OrbOrb10,000,251+22123%+34384%1
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword10,000,256+4067%+300%1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword12,500,000-41.9%-37.5%9+12
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard18,600,000-2.1%—3+3
Artisan's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff19,999,999-33.3%-42.9%6+6
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook20,000,000-31%—3+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword25,000,0000%-21.9%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow27,999,999-6.7%-6.7%4+2
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb29,999,9950%—1+2
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace40,000,000+33.3%+81.8%1
True Dragon Lord OrbOrb55,000,000+10%+48.7%2+1
True Dragon Lord SpellbookSpellbook110,000,0000%—1+1
Splendent True Dragon Lord SpellbookSpellbook150,000,0000%—1