AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 42s27m42

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 42s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 27m1h27

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
  • –in 7h 27m
  • –in 10h 27m
  • –in 13h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 42s10m42

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 42s
  • –in 57m 42s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)27m 42s27m42

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 27m 42s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 27m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 27m14h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market3h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Spectral GuardGuard900,000+38.5%+15.7%2+3
Spectral StaffStaff930,000+52.5%-7%2+4
Fantasy StaffStaff933,333+39.3%+133%6+2
Spectral SpellbookSpellbook939,999+59.3%+17.5%6
Fantasy BowBow940,000+36.2%+34.3%10+1
Courage MaceMace940,000-4.1%-21.7%3
Spectral KnifeDagger949,999+35.9%+18.8%6+2
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook949,999+31.9%+5.6%5+2
Spectral MaceMace949,999+61%+18.8%2+5
Spectral GreatswordGreatsword950,000+33.8%+20.4%1+2
Courage StaffStaff950,000+18.8%-5%4+1
Fantasy MaceMace979,900+55.5%-2%7+1
Fantasy KnifeDagger980,000+63.3%+22.5%7+3
Courage GuardGuard998,998+42.7%+42.9%5
Holy Spirit LongswordSword999,999+25%—1
Courage OrbOrb999,9990%+42.9%2+3
Wisdom BowBow1,000,000+25%+100%1+1
Destruction BowBow1,000,000+1900%+3233%3
Courage SpellbookSpellbook1,000,000+42.9%+114%1+1
Wisdom MaceMace1,000,0000%+4900%2
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword1,050,000+31.3%+200%7+3
Spectral LongswordSword1,255,555+109%-16.3%3
Courage DaggerDagger1,299,999+62.5%+161%2+1
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger1,500,0000%—1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword1,888,887-0.6%+1789%9+8
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger2,299,999-13.4%-23.3%8+5
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard2,600,000-25.7%+4%8+11
Wisdom GreatswordGreatsword2,690,000+267%—2
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb2,999,999-14.3%—1+3
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook3,000,000-33.3%—9+6
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword3,499,990+20.7%—3+1
Expert's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff3,500,0000%+133%8+1
Expert's Splendent Asvata BowBow3,600,000-7.7%+243%7+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace3,600,000-4%—5+2
Order DaggerDagger10,000,0000%+199900%1
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword10,000,002+11011%+22400%1+2
Illusion StaffStaff10,000,003+9900%—1+1
Discipline LongswordSword10,000,764+24902%+199915%1
Destruction MaceMace10,000,767+9901%0%1+4
Holy Spirit BowBow17,500,0000%+2088%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword20,000,000-44.4%-33.3%4+2
Discipline DaggerDagger20,000,194+19900%+179904%2+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword20,999,999-38.2%-47.4%4+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard24,999,999-21.9%—5+4
Artisan's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff28,000,000-6.7%-6.7%5+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger31,000,000-6.1%—1+1
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook36,000,000-7.7%—3+1
Artisan's Splendent Asvata BowBow39,450,000-37.4%—3
Star Dragon Lord GuardGuard76,888,888+10.2%+10.2%1+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord GuardGuard88,888,8880%—1+1