AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 04s45m04

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 04s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)45m 04s45m04

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 04s
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 6h 45m
  • –in 9h 45m
  • –in 12h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 04s15m04

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 04s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)15m 04s15m04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 15m 04s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 45m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 45m13h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market10m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger20,000,894+66572%+66572%1
Destruction MaceMace20,004,521+86914%+80239%1+9
Artisan's Asvata BowBow20,009,632+10006%+9905%1+19
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword25,000,0000%-16.7%6+8
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword27,500,000-25.7%-38.9%12+8
Artisan's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff27,999,998-12.5%-44%9+8
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard29,989,998-3.3%-22.9%13+11
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb29,999,997-15.6%-53.8%11+8
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook30,000,0000%-45.4%3+3
Artisan's Splendent Asvata BowBow32,000,000-13.5%-17.7%5+8
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger33,350,000+4.2%-1.9%4+2
Star Dragon Lord DaggerDagger41,499,999-39.9%-58.5%2+5
Star Dragon Lord BowBow59,999,998-10.4%-3.2%4+3
Star Dragon Lord SpellbookSpellbook60,420,420+9.9%-2.5%1+1
Star Dragon Lord GuardGuard61,888,8880%-17.5%4+3
Star Dragon Lord GreatswordGreatsword64,999,999+12.1%+17%1
Star Dragon Lord LongswordSword64,999,999-4.4%+10.4%1
Star Dragon Lord StaffStaff67,676,7670%-15.4%2+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord GuardGuard69,590,000-30.4%-41%3+2
Star Dragon Lord OrbOrb85,000,000-15%+53%1+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord MaceMace107,000,000-10.1%-13.2%4+4
Splendent Star Dragon Lord LongswordSword108,888,888-7.7%-27.4%2+3
Splendent Star Dragon Lord DaggerDagger120,000,000-25%-25%1+1