AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 39s34m39

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 39s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 39s4m39

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 39s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)34m 39s34m39

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 34m 39s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 34m12h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market20m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Courage GreatswordGreatsword2,000,000+140%+208%1+1
Holy Spirit MaceMace2,000,000+0.5%+1233%1+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace2,129,989+1.5%+25.3%22+15
Courage SpellbookSpellbook2,199,999+168%+168%8+6
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb2,199,999-26.4%-45%14+12
Illusion StaffStaff2,500,0470%—1+1
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook2,699,999-10%-15.6%18+17
Expert's Splendent Asvata BowBow2,999,999+3.5%—33+16
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword3,199,949+129%+167%8+13
Expert's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff3,990,000+53.5%+33%13+7
Fallen Ancient God GuardGuard5,440,0000%——1
Pragmatist BowBow20,000,9840%+57062%1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword23,500,000-1.9%-2.1%14+14
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace24,999,9470%-16.7%7+6
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger25,000,0000%+8.7%8+5
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard26,499,999+18.3%-8.9%5+3
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook26,999,9900%-15.6%8+5
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb28,000,000-5.1%-15.1%4+8
Artisan's Splendent Asvata BowBow34,000,000+17.4%+19.3%11+6
Artisan's Splendent Asvata StaffStaff34,999,999+20.7%+4.6%12+4
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword50,000,000+150%+150%7+3
Star Dragon Lord MaceMace73,000,000-8.7%+7.9%1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord StaffStaff120,000,0000%——1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord MaceMace127,777,7770%——2