AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 24s34m24

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 24s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 24s4m24

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 24s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten BowBow200,000+3900%+1901%4+2
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword3,000,000+2900%+200%2+4
Ethereal OrbOrb499,997+1150%+400%6+1
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook900,000+913%+913%3+11
Comet MaceMace233,333+833%-92.2%3+16
Expert's Yggdrasil StaffStaff229,999+721%+667%25+33
Ethereal MaceMace188,888+721%+183%2+2
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow250,000+558%+1150%32+53
Ethereal BowBow476,666+496%+4192%17+2
Vagabond GuardGuard49,999+456%+285%1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger100,000,000+400%+300%1+8
Elder StaffStaff800,000+300%+1500%1
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook159,999+256%+72%47+40
Ethereal SpellbookSpellbook99,999+233%—7+1
Holy Spirit StaffStaff2,999,900+216%+200%6+1
Comet GreatswordGreatsword94,000+169%+112%5
Courage LongswordSword2,500,000+154%+78.8%1+1
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword15,000+150%+131%28+1
Orichalcum MaceMace7,499+150%+114%12+46
Expert's Truth OrbOrb144,444+141%+60.5%66+21
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger188,000+135%+121%1+7
Wisdom MaceMace2,088,880+119%+109%9+1
Holy Spirit GreatswordGreatsword2,099,996+114%+55%5+1
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger1,999,998+112%+55%6+3
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword19,000+111%+138%13+7
Holy Spirit MaceMace1,999,999+111%+125%3+2
Courage GuardGuard1,998,999+110%+122%3
Wisdom GuardGuard1,960,000+106%+63.3%10+3
Courage StaffStaff1,999,999+102%+111%1
Courage SpellbookSpellbook1,999,998+102%+105%1+1
Wisdom LongswordSword1,999,999+100%+81.8%2+1
Forgotten MaceMace19,999+100%+100%9+10
Wisdom BowBow1,899,999+95.9%+114%10+1
Holy Spirit GuardGuard1,855,552+95.3%+132%3+1
Wisdom SpellbookSpellbook1,949,999+95%+119%4+1
Wisdom OrbOrb1,888,888+92.2%+88.9%9+1
Wisdom KnifeDagger1,899,998+90.2%+90%11+2
Wisdom StaffStaff1,800,000+89.5%+80%7+1
Courage MaceMace1,888,866+88.9%+113%2+1
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow349,999+85.3%-88.3%17+10
Holy Spirit LongswordSword1,722,222+81.3%+18.8%6+1
Holy Spirit SpellbookSpellbook1,799,999+80.2%+89.5%6+1
Order GreatswordGreatsword159,999+80%+80.1%8+8
Holy Spirit BowBow1,700,000+78.9%+54.6%9+2
Courage OrbOrb1,750,000+75.2%+96.9%5+1
Wisdom GreatswordGreatsword1,699,999+71%+13.3%5+1
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook149,999+66.7%+66.7%2+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace3,000,000+66.7%+0.4%1+10
Holy Spirit OrbOrb1,600,000+66.7%+80%7+1
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard149,996+66.7%+7.1%39+23