AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)33m 37s33m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 37s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 33m2h33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 5h 33m
  • –in 8h 33m
  • –in 11h 33m
  • –in 14h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 37s3m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 37s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 33m1h33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 33m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 33m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 33m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 33m15h33

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 33m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Phantasm LongswordSword1,000-98.3%—1+4
Shade StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Vagabond GuardGuard2,000-86.6%-85.7%1+1
Comet GreatswordGreatsword2,999-82.4%-88%1+2
Forgotten OrbOrb3,000-43.4%-46%9+12
Ethereal GuardGuard5,000-50%+42.9%10+5
Earth SpellbookSpellbook6,9990%—4+1
Comet DaggerDagger8,000-60%-33.3%5+4
Orichalcum MaceMace8,000-20%+433%40+59
Earth MaceMace8,888-1.2%+11.1%2+2
Forgotten MaceMace8,980-0.2%+499%9+10
Earth LongswordSword8,999-47.1%-98.9%3+6
Earth OrbOrb8,9990%+12.5%4+4
Earth BowBow9,000-89.9%+800%8+13
Riverside BowBow9,492-5.1%-81%15+21
Earth StaffStaff9,699-30.7%-96.4%6+6
Vagabond BowBow9,980-0.2%-33.5%3
Orichalcum LongswordSword9,999-13.1%-50%21+35
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword10,000-28.6%+233%35+67
Forgotten BowBow10,000-52.4%-75.6%10+13
Truth OrbOrb10,000-35.7%-57.5%74+85
Riverside MaceMace10,0000%+900%7+5
Yggdrasil StaffStaff10,000+42.9%+38.9%41+34
Riverside GuardGuard10,000-81.8%-90%15+12
Yggdrasil BowBow11,000-33.3%+50.7%116+105
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook11,000-8.3%-8.3%16+11
Orichalcum DaggerDagger11,1080%+249%21+24
Ethereal LongswordSword11,111+122%-99.9%3+1
Truth SpellbookSpellbook12,000-7.7%+9.1%70+87
Orichalcum GuardGuard13,000+46.3%+550%51+40
Forgotten GuardGuard13,090-29.2%-59.8%19+16
Vagabond LongswordSword14,499-34.1%-51.7%6+5
Vagabond StaffStaff14,900+0.8%—2+1
Comet OrbOrb14,999-50%-92.5%9+13
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard15,000-70%-54.5%75+58
Comet LongswordSword15,555-7.7%-55.6%8+8
Vagabond DaggerDagger15,555-8.5%-8.5%2+2
Riverside LongswordSword15,998-76%-80%25+19
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger17,776-76.3%-70.4%70+63
Ethereal StaffStaff17,9900%-10%20+17
Comet GuardGuard17,999-10%+20.2%10+8
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword18,999-70.8%-65.5%55+88
Comet MaceMace19,900-50.2%-95%9+13
Ethereal DaggerDagger19,976+5.8%+14.2%15+16
Riverside DaggerDagger19,988-0.1%+300%22+18
Comet SpellbookSpellbook19,998-71.4%-95.6%19+17
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace20,000-69.2%-77.5%123+108
Earth GreatswordGreatsword20,980-30.1%+162%13+13
Earth GuardGuard24,970-16.8%+2397%7+10
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword27,000+12.5%+8%18+10