AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)33m 33s33m33

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 33s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 33m2h33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 5h 33m
  • –in 8h 33m
  • –in 11h 33m
  • –in 14h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 33s3m33

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 33s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 33m1h33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 33m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 33m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 33m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 33m15h33

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 33m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Riverside DaggerDagger1,000-83.3%-83.3%1
Forgotten BowBow1,000-84.4%-84.6%3+3
Earth StaffStaff1,0000%—2+2
Forgotten GuardGuard1,890-32.5%-79%4+5
Forgotten LongswordSword2,500-86.1%-91.1%1+5
Forgotten OrbOrb2,5870%—3+3
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook3,000-66.7%-70%10+10
Earth BowBow4,9900%+399%1+2
Bloodthirsty BowBow5,000-93.2%-94.4%3+1
Truth OrbOrb5,000-79.1%-79.5%33+17
Bloodthirsty MaceMace5,000-100%—3+3
Comet StaffStaff6,000-10.4%-20%4+4
Ethereal StaffStaff6,800-2.8%-32%4+5
Ethereal MaceMace7,999-20%-49%1+7
Ethereal GuardGuard7,999-12.4%+300%6+4
Truth SpellbookSpellbook8,998-62.5%-75%48+35
Comet GuardGuard8,999-2.2%-9.9%6+7
Earth GreatswordGreatsword9,000-95.7%+800%5+5
Rainy Forest LongswordSword10,000-28.6%-33.3%2+1
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000-90%-92.2%42+33
Earth DaggerDagger10,000-83%-86.7%3+4
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,0000%+123%40+54
Comet MaceMace10,994-29.1%-68.6%4+2
Orichalcum MaceMace12,0000%+260%26+46
Ethereal DaggerDagger12,500-16.1%-50%7+5
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword15,0000%-25%10+8
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword15,000+59%+58.6%12+2
Riverside MaceMace15,0000%+200%11+11
Yggdrasil BowBow17,0000%+70.1%52+51
Orichalcum LongswordSword19,0000%+533%25+37
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard19,967-83.4%-87.5%4+14
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword19,999-83.3%-83.3%86+70
Yggdrasil StaffStaff19,9990%+111%29+23
Riverside BowBow20,000-33.3%+1900%3+4
Comet SpellbookSpellbook20,000-64%-75%9+7
Orichalcum DaggerDagger20,4980%+248%36+40
Riverside OrbOrb22,000-12%+46.7%3+7
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook24,000-10%+200%5+3
Comet OrbOrb24,900-3.8%+149%8+5
Forgotten MaceMace25,000-10.7%+2400%8+6
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword29,994+57.9%+57.9%8+8
Order LongswordSword29,998-66.6%+11.6%7+4
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger29,998-76.9%-85%35+38
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword30,000-86%-90%7+7
Illusion OrbOrb31,999-28.9%-60%2
Phantasm GuardGuard33,0000%—1+1
Vagabond GuardGuard35,000-12.5%+250%2+3
Order MaceMace38,888-22.2%+116%5+2
Ethereal LongswordSword40,000+471%+167%6+2
Comet DaggerDagger40,000-42.9%+300%7+9