AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 45s36m45

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 45s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 36m2h36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 5h 36m
  • –in 8h 36m
  • –in 11h 36m
  • –in 14h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 45s6m45

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 45s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 36m1h36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 36m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 36m15h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Bloodthirsty MaceMace5,000-100%—3+3
Earth GreatswordGreatsword9,000-95.7%+800%5+5
Bloodthirsty BowBow5,000-93.2%-94.4%3+1
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000-90%-92.2%42+33
Forgotten LongswordSword2,500-86.1%-91.1%1+5
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword30,000-86%-90%7+7
Forgotten BowBow1,000-84.4%-84.6%3+3
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard19,967-83.4%-87.5%4+14
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword19,999-83.3%-83.3%86+70
Riverside DaggerDagger1,000-83.3%-83.3%1
Illusion MaceMace100,000-83.3%+233%6+4
Earth DaggerDagger10,000-83%-86.7%3+4
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword100,000-79.2%-39.4%22+10
Truth OrbOrb5,000-79.1%-79.5%33+17
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger29,998-76.9%-85%35+38
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook3,000-66.7%-70%10+10
Order LongswordSword29,998-66.6%+11.6%7+4
Comet SpellbookSpellbook20,000-64%-75%9+7
Truth SpellbookSpellbook8,998-62.5%-75%48+35
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger59,998-60%-78.2%3+2
Temple Guardian DaggerDagger250,000-58.3%-50%2+2
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow89,999-55%-10%39+30
Order GreatswordGreatsword59,500-52%+83.8%10+6
Spectral StaffStaff500,000-50%-50%1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,390,000-46.5%-44.4%9+10
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb22,000,000-45%—4+4
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook70,000-44%-72%6+1
Comet DaggerDagger40,000-42.9%+300%7+9
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard69,967-41.7%-37%35+21
Riverside GuardGuard49,990-41.2%-37.5%12+16
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace89,997-40%-10%20+11
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace80,000-38.5%-57%28+23
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword18,888,880-37%-37%2+4
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace45,000-35.7%-57.1%38+37
Riverside BowBow20,000-33.3%+1900%3+4
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow100,000-33.3%-62.8%5+6
Forgotten GuardGuard1,890-32.5%-79%4+5
Comet MaceMace10,994-29.1%-68.6%4+2
Illusion OrbOrb31,999-28.9%-60%2
Rainy Forest LongswordSword10,000-28.6%-33.3%2+1
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff110,000-26.7%+2100%6+7
Riverside LongswordSword45,000-25%-43.7%13+4
Holy Spirit OrbOrb600,000-24.9%-32.5%1+4
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb2,000,000-24.8%-33.3%11+11
Splendent True Dragon Lord OrbOrb107,500,000-23.2%—1+1
Order MaceMace38,888-22.2%+116%5+2
Ethereal MaceMace7,999-20%-49%1+7
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger80,000-20%-59%12
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword149,996-18.9%-21%26+18
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook2,200,000-18.5%+120%8+5