AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 52s34m52

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 52s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 34m2h34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 5h 34m
  • –in 8h 34m
  • –in 11h 34m
  • –in 14h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 52s4m52

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 52s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 34m1h34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 34m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 34m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 34m15h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000,093+100001%+99901%3+1
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword9,999,999+51185%+52844%2+1
Order SpellbookSpellbook9,961,588+25119%+19823%3+4
Earth MaceMace400,000+4900%+4900%2+2
Orichalcum MaceMace500,000+4900%+6152%2+18
Ethereal MaceMace122,220+848%+65.2%20+1
Ethereal OrbOrb122,000+839%-0.2%16+1
Riverside DaggerDagger44,998+462%+400%16+14
Ethereal SpellbookSpellbook99,999+400%—17+2
Expert's Truth OrbOrb180,000+386%+157%13+28
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook189,000+372%+386%17+10
Ethereal BowBow100,000+300%+12.5%17+3
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow240,000+300%+260%7+6
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook177,777+256%+100%2+3
Order GreatswordGreatsword190,000+242%+850%6+4
Order OrbOrb150,000+238%+366%3+1
Comet GreatswordGreatsword66,666+233%+233%9+6
Illusion GuardGuard99,997+233%+12.5%8+3
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook149,999+170%+350%19+24
Wisdom OrbOrb2,659,999+144%+233%5+3
Courage OrbOrb2,555,555+144%+188%5+4
Comet GuardGuard30,000+131%+35%1+4
Holy Spirit LongswordSword2,200,000+100%+159%8+1
Holy Spirit SpellbookSpellbook1,999,999+100%+156%5+2
Illusion BowBow99,998+100%+190%22+20
Holy Spirit BowBow1,999,999+96.7%+100%1+1
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow350,000+85.2%+57.5%2+8
Wisdom SpellbookSpellbook1,900,000+83.9%+122%7+1
Illusion OrbOrb127,700+82.4%+155%13+13
Courage LongswordSword1,800,000+80%+128%2+1
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard90,000+80%+170%4+4
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger1,800,000+80%+125%1+1
Wisdom GreatswordGreatsword1,888,880+73.5%+122%10+1
Holy Spirit MaceMace1,788,886+61%+101%6+3
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword350,000+59.1%+75%11+7
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff3,500,000+52.2%+34.6%10+6
Wisdom LongswordSword1,520,000+52%+60.9%21+3
Holy Spirit OrbOrb1,660,000+51.7%+113%8+3
Holy Spirit GreatswordGreatsword1,499,999+50%+66.9%13+3
Luminous OrbOrb75,000+50%—1+1
Wisdom KnifeDagger1,489,998+49%+67.6%9+2
Wisdom MaceMace1,488,888+48.9%+91.4%14+1
Destruction BowBow270,000+42.9%+170%1
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb1,000,000+42.9%+157%5+5
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword2,488,888+42.2%-25.3%8+3
Courage GuardGuard1,490,991+41.3%+65.9%10+1
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow3,890,000+40.4%+29.7%20+12
Wisdom StaffStaff1,399,994+40%+40%12+3
Wisdom GuardGuard1,488,888+38.9%+98.5%21+4
Courage DaggerDagger1,488,888+36.7%+88.7%11+1