AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)33m 10s33m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 10s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 33m2h33

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 5h 33m
  • –in 8h 33m
  • –in 11h 33m
  • –in 14h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 10s3m10

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 10s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 33m1h33

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 33m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 33m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 33m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 33m15h33

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 33m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 33m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond StaffStaff10,000,477+52855%+34536%2+2
Earth GreatswordGreatsword5,000,478+49965%+32047%1+1
Order GreatswordGreatsword10,000,334+24901%+24901%1
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword999,998+2930%+1900%6+1
Luminous LongswordSword444,411+2863%+4346%11+5
Shade DaggerDagger99,888+1327%+899%6+3
Vagabond DaggerDagger149,992+1150%+1775%4
Shade StaffStaff90,000+800%+2150%2+7
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook99,999+676%+676%7+2
Phantasm GuardGuard33,000+560%+560%7+4
Luminous OrbOrb121,102+537%+506%21+14
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace250,000+388%+66.7%5+23
Earth SpellbookSpellbook44,441+345%+344%6+3
Pragmatist LongswordSword288,888+344%+333%1+2
Destruction DaggerDagger150,000+329%+350%6+11
Luminous SpellbookSpellbook149,987+229%+125%19+15
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff155,680+212%+55.7%91+2
Vagabond MaceMace40,000+208%+208%10+4
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb80,000+167%+100%11+8
Bloodthirsty BowBow80,000+167%+100%7+5
Destruction SpellbookSpellbook79,999+167%+150%8+16
Shade GuardGuard10,000+150%+28.6%3+4
Phantasm DaggerDagger33,333+138%+138%8+14
Destruction OrbOrb69,000+130%+146%2+1
Discipline DaggerDagger74,998+125%+64.6%11+18
Shade BowBow20,000+125%-48.6%9+7
Chaos GuardGuard26,666+122%+122%6+6
Expert's Asvata BowBow94,444+121%-29.2%24+7
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword110,000+120%+86.8%7+3
Discipline StaffStaff69,000+114%+176%2+6
Discipline BowBow65,000+109%+67.2%8+11
Luminous BowBow99,999+100%+543%12+11
Destruction MaceMace58,888+97%+68.3%5+5
Discipline LongswordSword55,555+91.6%+66.7%11+8
Truth SpellbookSpellbook35,555+77.8%+256%30+8
Destruction GuardGuard77,770+70.4%+250%11+8
Discipline OrbOrb44,999+60.7%+102%3+11
Destruction BowBow50,000+60.7%+4.2%5+3
Discipline MaceMace55,000+53.2%+53.2%10+16
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword97,999+50.8%+118%31+7
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger60,000+50%-7.1%3+7
Splendent Star Dragon Lord LongswordSword150,000,000+50%+100%1
Vagabond LongswordSword22,221+48.1%+43.4%3+2
Shade OrbOrb16,000+45.5%+45.5%9+4
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword87,000+45%+2.5%2+7
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook50,000+44.9%-16.7%6+16
Orichalcum DaggerDagger19,995+42.8%+300%89+100
Splendent Asvata BowBow269,998+42.1%+92.9%63+3
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard70,000+40%+133%4
Orichalcum GuardGuard14,998+36.4%+400%59+33