AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)35m 07s35m07

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 07s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 35m1h35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
  • –in 7h 35m
  • –in 10h 35m
  • –in 13h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 07s5m07

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 07s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)35m 07s35m07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 35m 07s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 35m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 35m14h35

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 35m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 35m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LudraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth GreatswordGreatsword1,0000%—1+1
Earth LongswordSword1,0000%—1+1
Shade BowBow1,000-49.7%-50%4+4
Earth BowBow1,0000%-80%1+1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1
Earth SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Forgotten OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—2+5
Phantasm MaceMace1,000-98.5%-90%3+6
Earth StaffStaff1,0000%—2+1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—3+2
Earth GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Shade MaceMace3,000-90%-98.5%3+3
Vagabond StaffStaff4,500-97%—10+7
Orichalcum MaceMace7,495-16.7%-16.7%57+53
Asvata BowBow8,498-37%-83%19+25
Orichalcum DaggerDagger8,499-60.5%-71.7%23+32
Phantasm BowBow9,0000%-80%6+5
Orichalcum LongswordSword9,496-5%-66.1%49+1
Orichalcum GuardGuard9,777-7.4%+878%36+10
Phantasm StaffStaff9,998-9.1%-81.8%6+8
Vagabond BowBow9,9990%—2
Phantasm LongswordSword10,000-66.7%-92.9%6+4
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword11,111-20.6%+11.1%94+74
Asvata StaffStaff13,598-61.1%-72.8%32+47
Riverside StaffStaff19,9980%—2+2
Luminous DaggerDagger19,9990%—2
Chaos BowBow20,000+5.9%—2+2
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook20,000-42.8%—6+8
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook23,000-79.1%-84.1%6+5
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook29,9980%0%5+5
Truth OrbOrb29,999-25%-57.1%8+29
Earth MaceMace30,000-45.5%—4+8
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook35,551-58.2%-70.4%34+22
Phantasm OrbOrb38,999-40%-72.1%11+11
Chaos LongswordSword40,000-52.9%—7+4
Truth SpellbookSpellbook40,000+33.3%+3900%70+39
Discipline LongswordSword44,990-54.6%—5+6
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword44,999-50%-77.5%8+5
Discipline StaffStaff44,9990%-97.7%3+3
Vagabond LongswordSword45,000-43.7%-62.5%5+2
Destruction MaceMace45,000-10%-85%5+6
Destruction LongswordSword47,000-91.6%+840%6+7
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb49,9970%-75%9+7
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook49,998-49%-97.4%2+7
Discipline BowBow50,000-33.3%-66.7%4+3
Discipline MaceMace50,000-44.4%-44.4%2+3
Illusion GuardGuard50,000-50%—1+1
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger60,000-25%+20%1
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger60,000-20%+2900%36+7