AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)36m 35s36m35

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 35s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 36m2h36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 5h 36m
  • –in 8h 36m
  • –in 11h 36m
  • –in 14h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 35s6m35

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 35s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 36m1h36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 36m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 36m
  • Siege Bosses–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 36m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 36m15h36

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 36m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 36m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Pragmatist BowBow8,000-96%-84%1
Destruction OrbOrb55,000-78%—4+2
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff233,333-73.7%—17+12
Artisan's Asvata BowBow99,980-68.3%-90%13+14
Truth OrbOrb10,000-66.7%-80%19+9
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook15,000-66.2%-70%1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword850,000-66%-83%16+16
Phantasm MaceMace25,555-65.9%+2456%7+4
Earth GreatswordGreatsword20,000-64.2%—3+2
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger200,000-60%—5+7
Phantasm OrbOrb34,999-56.3%-61.1%2+4
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword9,999-50%—4+5
Orichalcum LongswordSword20,000-50%-75%51+80
Orichalcum GuardGuard17,997-48.6%+1700%19+19
Vagabond BowBow100,000-47.1%—11+4
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger800,000-46.7%-46.7%1
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard270,000-44.9%—18+10
Expert's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook2,500,000-44.4%—9+8
Shade MaceMace9,000-40%-40%6+4
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger88,000-37.1%-98.2%3+23
Phantasm BowBow34,998-37%-68.2%12+15
Orichalcum MaceMace19,500-35%—70+81
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook79,998-33.3%-98.4%10+8
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword299,999-33.3%—14+13
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb333,332-33.3%—11+10
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger50,000-33.3%—5+6
Destruction DaggerDagger135,000-32.5%-59.5%7+7
Vagabond LongswordSword35,000-30%—8+7
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb7,000,000-30%—3+1
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook249,998-28.6%-75%5+6
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword39,999-28%—7+6
Artisan's Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook29,000,000-27.3%-42.6%5+4
Asvata BowBow11,110-25.9%-44.4%5+23
Courage GuardGuard650,000-25.3%+225%7+2
Fantasy KnifeDagger899,999-25%+479%5+1
Truth SpellbookSpellbook35,000-22.2%-30%7+23
Spectral KnifeDagger800,000-20%+60%4+3
Phantasm StaffStaff12,000-20%+1100%7+4
Destruction GuardGuard80,000-20%-46.7%7+6
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword12,500,000-19.4%—5+4
Chaos BowBow18,500-19.2%-22.9%4+6
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace21,499,999-18.9%-28.3%8+6
Discipline StaffStaff55,000-17.4%+1000%3+2
Phantasm GuardGuard2,499-16.7%-50%3+3