AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 50s38m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 50s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)38m 50s38m50

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 50s
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 6h 38m
  • –in 9h 38m
  • –in 12h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 50s8m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 50s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)8m 50s8m50

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 8m 50s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 38m
  • Artifact Siege–in 4h 38m
  • Siege Bosses–in 5h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)16h 38m16h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 16h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 40h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 64h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 88h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 112h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—1
Earth OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Phantasm StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Phantasm BowBow7,4990%+650%3+2
Earth DaggerDagger10,0000%+900%1
Orichalcum DaggerDagger11,8980%+19%5+28
Asvata BowBow14,000-60%-65%87+79
Orichalcum GuardGuard14,9980%+50%22+20
Luminous MaceMace15,000-94%+200%1+2
Destruction GuardGuard15,000-25%-70%3+3
Orichalcum LongswordSword19,942-0.3%-50.1%23+11
Shade GuardGuard19,9900%0%2+1
Asvata StaffStaff19,9940%0%3+3
Vagabond LongswordSword19,999-60%-60%1
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword21,999+10%+175%20+9
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword22,9970%—1
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword29,9990%+500%1+2
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook29,999-87.8%-90%6+4
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook30,0000%+1400%1+1
Destruction StaffStaff38,8870%-2.8%1+3
Chaos OrbOrb39,9990%-99.6%2+1
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword40,000-50%-50%2+3
Orichalcum MaceMace40,000+301%+301%26+25
Discipline BowBow44,000-2.2%-12%4+2
Relic Collector DaggerDagger49,9990%—2+2
Destruction DaggerDagger49,999-44.4%-66.7%4+4
Chaos BowBow49,9990%+42.9%2+4
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook49,999-57.6%+100%31+33
Phantasm LongswordSword50,000-82.8%-83.3%1+1
Discipline OrbOrb50,000+233%+900%1+1
Luminous StaffStaff50,000-99.5%-99.5%1+1
Shade DaggerDagger59,9990%-14.3%2+4
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace60,000-39.9%+202%21+20
Truth OrbOrb64,9980%-40.9%10+37
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger64,999-7%+95%24+33
Phantasm MaceMace75,0000%+3650%2
Shade BowBow77,7770%-8.5%2+1
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword79,9900%-5.9%6+19
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard80,000-10.1%+129%19+25
Discipline MaceMace85,000-15%-15%3+3
Pragmatist GreatswordGreatsword89,0000%+1680%1+1
Earth LongswordSword95,000-78.9%+9400%2+2
Destruction OrbOrb99,996-47.4%-50%2+2
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard99,997-31%-31%33+29
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword99,999+100%+300%2+15
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace99,999-50%-88.2%22+25
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword100,000-16.6%-55.6%11+3
Expert's Truth OrbOrb100,000-23.1%-60%15+10
Tempest MaceMace100,000+3233%+3233%1
Destruction LongswordSword110,000-26.7%+2100%2+2