AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 32s30m32

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 32s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 30m1h30

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
  • –in 7h 30m
  • –in 10h 30m
  • –in 13h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)32s32s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)30m 32s30m32

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 30m 32s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 30m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 30m14h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market6h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond DaggerDagger2,000-86.7%—1+1
Orichalcum MaceMace5,499-31.3%-54.2%64+40
Orichalcum LongswordSword6,000-33.3%-75.6%44+37
Orichalcum DaggerDagger6,199-22.5%-22.5%45+24
Earth DaggerDagger7,999-81.8%-90%4+4
Orichalcum GuardGuard8,999+80%+125%40+4
Shade SpellbookSpellbook9,000-10%-79.7%3+3
Shade OrbOrb10,0000%0%3+2
Shade MaceMace10,000-33.3%-50%7+4
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword11,000-8.3%-26.7%14+37
Earth GreatswordGreatsword11,111-41.5%+1011%4+5
Shade LongswordSword15,4970%-46.3%4+1
Phantasm LongswordSword17,999-55%+800%13+11
Chaos LongswordSword18,000-70%-96.4%8+11
Earth LongswordSword18,000-77.5%-90.5%4+2
Asvata BowBow18,000-40%-64%14+5
Earth MaceMace18,000-67.3%-99.8%3+2
Phantasm StaffStaff19,997-48.7%+1900%10+9
Phantasm GuardGuard19,999-4.8%+471%4+3
Truth SpellbookSpellbook20,0000%-48.6%3+7
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword21,111-32.1%+2011%4+3
Earth BowBow22,222-44.4%+2122%9+6
Phantasm MaceMace23,999-40%-33.1%5+1
Vagabond MaceMace24,555-52.8%-75.4%5+8
Luminous DaggerDagger25,0000%+1150%2+9
Shade BowBow25,000-13.5%-13.8%2+4
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook25,000-28.6%-50%4+1
Chaos MaceMace25,000-35.9%-66.7%10+10
Ethereal GuardGuard25,0000%——1
Vagabond GuardGuard25,555+27.8%—3+4
Phantasm OrbOrb28,888-29.7%-3.7%6+3
Vagabond BowBow29,9970%0%1+1
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword30,000-83.3%+1400%15+12
Earth SpellbookSpellbook30,000-23.1%-38.6%5+5
Truth OrbOrb30,888+54.5%-30.6%7+7
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard32,999-1%-25.7%9+4
Phantasm BowBow33,000-26.7%-17.5%8+6
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff33,3310%-99.7%8+9
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger33,3330%+11.1%3+5
Bloodthirsty SpellbookSpellbook33,3330%-33.3%4+7
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook33,3330%—1+4
Bloodthirsty MaceMace33,333-9.9%-66.7%7+8
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword35,555-11.1%-27.4%1+12
Destruction StaffStaff37,989-5%-91.2%2+7
Bloodthirsty BowBow38,000-5%-24%7+5
Phantasm DaggerDagger38,9990%+680%1+3
Bloodthirsty GreatswordGreatsword39,997-10%+167%8+6
Chaos GuardGuard39,997-20%-80%7+4
Destruction BowBow39,9990%+20%4+3
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword40,0000%-11.1%1+5