AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)19m 23s19m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 23s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 19m1h19

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
  • –in 7h 19m
  • –in 10h 19m
  • –in 13h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 23s2m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 23s
  • –in 49m 23s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 23s19m23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 19m 23s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 19m5h19

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 19m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 19m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market35m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,500+317%+213%19+11
CoriolusGathering materials2,500+1102%-44.2%1+1
IninaGathering materials2,500+150%+2400%1+6
Ruby PowderCrafting materials2,500-37.5%-74.7%7+8
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,799-1.8%+40%20+21
TargenaGathering materials2,900+125%+28.6%2+2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,978+48.9%+14.6%27+27
Diamond PowderCrafting materials2,9800%-69.9%6+3
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood2,999-14.3%-14.3%5+5
Yggdrasil BowBow3,000-72.7%-91.4%8+10
Temple Guardian GlovesGloves3,0000%—1
Wind SerumPotions3,000+1.7%+0.1%4+3
AriaGathering materials3,000+238%+50%4+2
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,500-14.6%+40%2+3
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,996+300%+234%9+17
Fresh AriaGathering materials4,000-20%-62.2%3+1
Fresh TargenaGathering materials4,000+211%+45.5%7+3
Forgotten GlovesGloves4,495-0.1%—6+5
Superior Life PotionPotions4,940-0.2%-1.2%7+5
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials4,997+99.9%-0.1%4+1
Comet HelmHelm5,000-50%+400%2+2
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons5,0000%+900%2+2
Comet BootsShoes5,000+400%—4+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials5,000-33.2%+42.9%7+8
AzphaGathering materials5,000-41.2%—2+3
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials5,0000%—6+3
Fresh FruitCrafting materials5,500-31.2%+5400%16+11
Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,500+746%+525%7+10
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,500+451%+351%18+15
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,0000%—5+3
OdyleGathering materials6,500+125%+102%55+65
Raw LeatherCrafting materials6,974+42.7%-69.7%21+2
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls6,990-0.1%—7+3
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,500-25%-83.3%2
Refining StoneCrafting materials7,500+8.7%-58.3%16+11
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials7,500+277%+188%17+1
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls8,000-33.3%-46.7%6+6
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials8,500+70%+54.8%39+42
Ethereal CloakCloak9,300+3.3%-1.3%2+1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons9,8000%-72%3+2
Diamond EarringsEarrings9,8980%-1%7+15
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials9,900+1220%+9800%8+11
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials9,995+652%+400%12+12
Ruby NecklaceNecklace9,9980%-8.3%5
Comet GreatswordGreatsword10,0000%—1+1
Comet DaggerDagger10,0000%+400%1+2
Ethereal BootsShoes10,0000%-71.4%4+2
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—37+35
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—29+21
SpiritstoneCrafting materials10,000+20.6%0%26+19