AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 57s7m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 57s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 07m2h07

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 5h 07m
  • –in 8h 07m
  • –in 11h 07m
  • –in 14h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)37m 57s37m57

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 57s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 07m1h07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 07m6h07

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 07m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market47m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Chaos CloakCloak9,995-16.7%0%13+10
Earth BowBow9,9960%-52.4%11+7
Chaos GuardGuard9,996-44.5%-93.3%3+11
Phantasm StaffStaff9,997-25%+233%9+10
Earth GreatswordGreatsword9,9980%-22.4%4+3
Vagabond LongswordSword9,999-33.3%-42.9%3+3
Shade BreastplateBreastplate9,999+11.1%+0.1%16+8
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,999+568%+5455%9+11
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook10,000-62.5%-82.1%13+14
Riverside CloakCloak10,000-23.1%-33.3%2+1
Phantasm CloakCloak10,000+190%+900%25+27
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—72+83
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—72+66
Vagabond GreavesLegs11,000-20.6%-31.2%16+18
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls11,500+65%+69.1%29+13
Chaos GlovesGloves11,990-48.8%-40.1%25+24
Earth PauldronsPauldrons12,997+225%+160%9+7
Luminous GreavesLegs12,999+30%-81%23+15
Asvata WoodCrafting materials13,888+23.8%+16.7%49+34
Chaos MaceMace13,9940%-87.8%9+6
Vagabond GuardGuard14,000-30%-44%12+6
Chaos GreavesLegs14,9910%-85%5+24
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook14,995-16.6%-40%6+15
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials14,999+92.5%+70.4%26+20
Riverside BootsShoes15,000-40%+2900%2
Expert's Sapphire RingRing15,000-45.5%-55%122+135
Luminous StaffStaff15,990-15.3%-84%13+10
Shade BowBow16,998+248%+13.3%7+4
Shade HelmHelm17,990+99.9%+1717%51+38
Vagabond BootsShoes17,999+80.2%+80.2%35+19
Vagabond StaffStaff18,000-10%-48.6%4+6
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood18,975-7.2%-24.1%21+29
Truth SpellbookSpellbook18,998-5%+90.1%122+41
Phantasm LongswordSword19,000+197%+90%10+2
Chaos LongswordSword19,998-10%+81.8%9+7
Shade GuardGuard19,9980%+700%32+23
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons19,9990%-73.3%1
Ruby NecklaceNecklace19,999+1234%-80%80+64
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons20,000+190%+1902%20+4
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood20,000+17.7%+17.7%19+37
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials20,000-50%-55.5%43+66
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace21,000+110%+41.9%78+93
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood21,000+16.7%+199%8+19
Vagabond OrbOrb22,000+100%+100%11+12
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate22,000-8.3%-62.6%8+14
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls23,999+321%+220%14+10
Vagabond GlovesGloves24,982+163%+150%10+13
Luminous GlovesGloves24,990+195%+150%9+8
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings24,990-10.7%-37.5%107+234
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate24,998-37.5%+733%23+7